Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Larsson MarkusNimrod Jakt och SSF175000196
2Andersson MartinNimrod Jakt och SSF171000194
3Andersson CarlSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb173000193
4Nilsson PatrikHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb172000193
5Molin DavidFalköpings Sportskytteklubb175000191
6Forsberg JimVikbolandets Lokala JVF173000190
7Tullberg MarcusRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb175000175
8Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb170000170
9Bergkvist RebeckaFalköpings Sportskytteklubb169000169
10Englund MichaelFalköpings Sportskytteklubb169000169
11Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb167000167
12Hermansson JonathanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb167000167
13Håkansson EmilFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar167000167
14Nilsson MagnusKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05163000163
15Andersson MagnusSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb162000162
16Persson PelleÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb160000160
17Persson AndreasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar 160000160
18Jacobsen KimVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb159000159
19Svensson Gustavsson LinusHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb159000159
20Hellström JensVikbolandets Lokala JVF159000159
21Hansson BjörneFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar158000158
22Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb158000158
23Lindström MikaelKiruna Jakt O FVF158000158
24Aspgren Lars-ÅkeLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening158000158
25Bore AndersFalköpings Sportskytteklubb157000157
26Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb157000157
27Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb156000156
28Burenfjäll OliverNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb155000155
29Gustavsson PerNimrod Jakt och SSF155000155
30Petersson KarlKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05 155000155
31Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club154000154
32Lundgren TommyFalköpings Sportskytteklubb154000154
33Ling ChristerFalköpings Sportskytteklubb154000154
34Eriksson FredrikÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb154000154
35Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb154000154
36Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan153000153
37Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb153000153
38Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb152000152
39Hulén AntonÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb152000152
40Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb150000150
41Haglund PeterKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05150000150
42Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb149000149
43Flodström GöranSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb149000149
44Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening149000149
45Gustavsson JacobBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb149000149
46Johansson AndreasSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb149000149
47Axling EmilÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb149000149
48Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club149000149
49Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb149000149
50Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb149000149
51Meijer RolfNimrod Jakt och SSF148000148
52Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb148000148
53Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb148000148
54Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb148000148
55Frisk JohanFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar148000148
56Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb148000148
57Rajasaari TimoEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb147000147
58Lindström Bruce AndersWings & Clays Sporting Club147000147
59Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening147000147
60Scherman PhilipSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb147000147
61André MånsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb146000146
62Olsen RoarSkillingmarks Skyttegille146000146
63Hedwall JesperSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb146000146
64Flodström MarcusSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb146000146
65humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb146000146
66Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb146000146
67Liikamaa NicklasSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
68Nilsson HenrikSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
69Boström PatrikSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
70Brunander HenrikUlricehamns Sportskyttar145000145
71Håkansson AndersFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar144000144
72Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb143000143
73Tullberg Sven OlovRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb143000143
74Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb143000143
75Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb143000143
76Jansén DavidÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb143000143
77Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening142000142
78Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb141000141
79Hellberg HansHovås Sport och JSK141000141
80Järpehult KennetFalköpings Sportskytteklubb141000141
81Green ChristerFrövi Jaktskytteklubb141000141
82Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb141000141
83Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF140000140
84Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening140000140
85Eksvärd StefanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb140000140
86Malmström SimonHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb140000140
87Bergkvist HansSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb139000139
88Gillstedt KentNorrahammars Jakt och Sportskytteklubb139000139
89Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb138000138
90Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan138000138
91Mikael EhnTidaholms Sportskytteklubb138000138
92Klar ErikTidaholms Sportskytteklubb138000138
93Kutt MikaelSkillingmarks Skyttegille138000138
94Lövqvist MikaelLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening138000138
95Andersson KjellHärryda Jaktvårdsförening137000137
96howlden andyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb136000136
97Eksvärd ChristerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb136000136
98Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb135000135
99Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb135000135
100Tilly JimmyHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb135000135
101Kölegård EsaÖstersunds Jaktskytteklubb134000134
102Uhlén PeterFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar134000134
103Persson JoakimFrövi Jaktskytteklubb134000134
104Haage SofieNorrahammars Jakt och Sportskytteklubb133000133
105Sundin Hempel GustafGlömminge-Algutsrum-Färjestaden JSK133000133
106Thellenberg JohanFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb133000133
107Söderman JanFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar133000133
108Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar133000133
109Åberg AndersSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb132000132
110Malmkvist GöranVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb132000132
111Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF131000131
112Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb130000130
113Hildenborg LarsLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening129000129
114Kjellström SörenSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb129000129
115Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb127000127
116Erlandsson TorbjörnKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05126000126
117Karlsson Karl HenrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening126000126
118Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb125000125
119Jonsson KjellTidaholms Sportskytteklubb125000125
120Sandahl JonasNimrod Jakt och SSF125000125
121Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb125000125
122Mabrouk TimbaRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb124000124
123Molin StefanYstads Jaktvårdsförening124000124
124Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb124000124
125Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club123000123
126Gullstrand AnnelieFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan123000123
127Alyoussef YazanKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05123000123
128von Eisenhart AmandaSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb122000122
129Persson ClasÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb121000121
130Mattila MalteBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb121000121
131Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb120000120
132Norberg OveSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb120000120
133Nyvaller CharlottaSkövde Jaktskytteklubb118000118
134Haglund ThomasSävar Jaktskytteklubb116000116
135Nilsson PatrikLidköpings Jaktskytteklubb114000114
136Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb111000111
137Kvist LarsHabo Jaktvårdsförening109000109
138Stridh BrorNimrod Jakt och SSF108000108
139Lettström AndersSkokloster Wings&clays Sporting Club108000108
140Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb108000108
141Larsson BengtNimrod Jakt och SSF104000104
142Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening101000101
143Södergren UlrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening100000100
144Byhage WilmaSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb9300093
145Jönsson EmelieBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb9100091
146Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening8600086
147Gard AndersSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb8500085
148Halldin AndersSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb5300053

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Larsson MarkusNimrod Jakt och SSF175000196
2Andersson MartinNimrod Jakt och SSF171000194
3Andersson CarlSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb173000193
4Nilsson PatrikHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb172000193
5Molin DavidFalköpings Sportskytteklubb175000191
6Forsberg JimVikbolandets Lokala JVF173000190
7Englund MichaelFalköpings Sportskytteklubb169000169
8Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb167000167
9Hermansson JonathanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb167000167
10Håkansson EmilFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar167000167
11Nilsson MagnusKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05163000163
12Persson AndreasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar 160000160
13Hellström JensVikbolandets Lokala JVF159000159
14Lindström MikaelKiruna Jakt O FVF158000158
15Aspgren Lars-ÅkeLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening158000158
16Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb157000157
17Burenfjäll OliverNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb155000155
18Gustavsson PerNimrod Jakt och SSF155000155
19Petersson KarlKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05 155000155
20Ling ChristerFalköpings Sportskytteklubb154000154
21Eriksson FredrikÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb154000154
22Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb154000154
23Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb153000153
24Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb152000152
25Hulén AntonÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb152000152
26Axling EmilÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb149000149
27Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club149000149
28Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb149000149
29Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb149000149
30Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb148000148
31Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening147000147
32Scherman PhilipSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb147000147
33Olsen RoarSkillingmarks Skyttegille146000146
34Hedwall JesperSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb146000146
35Flodström MarcusSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb146000146
36humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb146000146
37Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb146000146
38Boström PatrikSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
39Brunander HenrikUlricehamns Sportskyttar145000145
40Håkansson AndersFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar144000144
41Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb143000143
42Jansén DavidÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb143000143
43Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening142000142
44Järpehult KennetFalköpings Sportskytteklubb141000141
45Green ChristerFrövi Jaktskytteklubb141000141
46Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb141000141
47Malmström SimonHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb140000140
48Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan138000138
49Mikael EhnTidaholms Sportskytteklubb138000138
50Klar ErikTidaholms Sportskytteklubb138000138
51Kutt MikaelSkillingmarks Skyttegille138000138
52Lövqvist MikaelLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening138000138
53Tilly JimmyHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb135000135
54Persson JoakimFrövi Jaktskytteklubb134000134
55Thellenberg JohanFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb133000133
56Söderman JanFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar133000133
57Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar133000133
58Sandahl JonasNimrod Jakt och SSF125000125
59Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb125000125
60Molin StefanYstads Jaktvårdsförening124000124
61Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb124000124
62Alyoussef YazanKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05123000123
63Nilsson PatrikLidköpings Jaktskytteklubb114000114
64Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb111000111
65Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb108000108

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Bergkvist RebeckaFalköpings Sportskytteklubb169000169
2Haage SofieNorrahammars Jakt och Sportskytteklubb133000133
3Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF131000131
4Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb130000130
5Gullstrand AnnelieFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan123000123
6von Eisenhart AmandaSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb122000122
7Nyvaller CharlottaSkövde Jaktskytteklubb118000118
8Jönsson EmelieBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb9100091

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Tullberg MarcusRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb175000175
2Persson PelleÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb160000160
3Svensson Gustavsson LinusHässleholmsortens Jaktskytteklubb159000159
4Gustavsson JacobBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb149000149
5Johansson AndreasSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb149000149
6Frisk JohanFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar148000148
7Sundin Hempel GustafGlömminge-Algutsrum-Färjestaden JSK133000133
8Mattila MalteBrösarps Jaktskytteklubb121000121
9Byhage WilmaSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb9300093

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb170000170
2Andersson MagnusSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb162000162
3Jacobsen KimVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb159000159
4Hansson BjörneFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar158000158
5Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb158000158
6Bore AndersFalköpings Sportskytteklubb157000157
7Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb156000156
8Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club154000154
9Lundgren TommyFalköpings Sportskytteklubb154000154
10Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan153000153
11Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb150000150
12Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb149000149
13Flodström GöranSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb149000149
14Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening149000149
15Meijer RolfNimrod Jakt och SSF148000148
16Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb148000148
17Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb148000148
18André MånsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb146000146
19Liikamaa NicklasSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
20Nilsson HenrikSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb145000145
21Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb143000143
22Tullberg Sven OlovRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb143000143
23Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb141000141
24Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF140000140
25Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening140000140
26Bergkvist HansSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb139000139
27Gillstedt KentNorrahammars Jakt och Sportskytteklubb139000139
28Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb138000138
29howlden andyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb136000136
30Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb135000135
31Kölegård EsaÖstersunds Jaktskytteklubb134000134
32Uhlén PeterFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar134000134
33Åberg AndersSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb132000132
34Hildenborg LarsLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening129000129
35Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb127000127
36Erlandsson TorbjörnKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05126000126
37Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club123000123
38Persson ClasÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb121000121
39Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb120000120
40Haglund ThomasSävar Jaktskytteklubb116000116
41Kvist LarsHabo Jaktvårdsförening109000109
42Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening101000101
43Södergren UlrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening100000100
44Gard AndersSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb8500085
45Halldin AndersSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb5300053

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Haglund PeterKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05150000150
2Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb148000148
3Rajasaari TimoEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb147000147
4Lindström Bruce AndersWings & Clays Sporting Club147000147
5Eksvärd StefanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb140000140
6Eksvärd ChristerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb136000136
7Malmkvist GöranVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb132000132
8Kjellström SörenSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb129000129
9Karlsson Karl HenrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening126000126
10Jonsson KjellTidaholms Sportskytteklubb125000125
11Mabrouk TimbaRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb124000124
12Norberg OveSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb120000120
13Stridh BrorNimrod Jakt och SSF108000108
14Larsson BengtNimrod Jakt och SSF104000104
15Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening8600086

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb143000143
2Hellberg HansHovås Sport och JSK141000141
3Andersson KjellHärryda Jaktvårdsförening137000137
4Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb135000135
5Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb125000125
6Lettström AndersSkokloster Wings&clays Sporting Club108000108