Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Bore AndersFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4800048
2Jarnald RogerFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4800048
3Nyvaller CharlottaSkövde Jaktskytteklubb4700047
4Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4600046
5Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb4600046
6Jansson LudwigTibro Jaktskytteklubb4600046
7Molin DavidFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4500045
8Jarnald AnnaFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4200042
9Bergkvist RebeckaFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4100041
10Ekberg JanFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4100041
11Ludvigsson GöranTibro Jaktskytteklubb4100041
12Kjellström SörenSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb3800038
13Eksvärd ChristerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb3500035
14Eksvärd StefanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb30003
15Graf AndersFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar00000
16Lundgren TommyFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
17Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
18Roos MartinFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
19Esmyr MartinLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
20Svensson PerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb00000
21Nilsson PatrikLidköpings Jaktskytteklubb00000
22Larsson BengtNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
23Karlsson Karl HenrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
24Aspgren Lars-ÅkeLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
25Millqvist PerUlricehamns Sportskyttar00000
26Gullstrand AnnelieFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
27Englund MichaelFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
28Kvist LarsHabo Jaktvårdsförening00000
29Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
30Ling ChristerFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
31Jansson RickardTibro Jaktskytteklubb00000
32Ekberg MattiasFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
33Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb00000
34Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
35Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
36Jonsson KjellTidaholms Sportskytteklubb00000
37Stridh JerryNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
38Brunander HenrikUlricehamns Sportskyttar00000

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4600046
2Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb4600046
3Molin DavidFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4500045
4Roos MartinFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
5Esmyr MartinLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
6Nilsson PatrikLidköpings Jaktskytteklubb00000
7Aspgren Lars-ÅkeLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
8Millqvist PerUlricehamns Sportskyttar00000
9Englund MichaelFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
10Ling ChristerFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
11Jansson RickardTibro Jaktskytteklubb00000
12Ekberg MattiasFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
13Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb00000
14Stridh JerryNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
15Brunander HenrikUlricehamns Sportskyttar00000

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Nyvaller CharlottaSkövde Jaktskytteklubb4700047
2Jarnald AnnaFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4200042
3Bergkvist RebeckaFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4100041
4Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
5Gullstrand AnnelieFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
6Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Jansson LudwigTibro Jaktskytteklubb4600046

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Bore AndersFalköpings Sportskytteklubb4800048
2Jarnald RogerFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4800048
3Ekberg JanFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan4100041
4Ludvigsson GöranTibro Jaktskytteklubb4100041
5Graf AndersFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar00000
6Lundgren TommyFalköpings Sportskytteklubb00000
7Svensson PerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb00000
8Kvist LarsHabo Jaktvårdsförening00000
9Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan00000
10Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Kjellström SörenSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb3800038
2Eksvärd ChristerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb3500035
3Eksvärd StefanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb30003
4Larsson BengtNimrod Jakt och SSF00000
5Karlsson Karl HenrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening00000
6Jonsson KjellTidaholms Sportskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM