Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb9300093
2Forsberg JimVikbolandets Lokala JVF9000090
3Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb8800088
4Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening8700087
5Smedberg KennethÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb8500085
6Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb8500085
7Thellenberg JohanFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb8400084
8Burenfjäll OliverNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb8300083
9Pettersson MikaelRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb8300083
10Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb8200082
11Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7800078
12Jarosch HansiRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7800078
13Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb7800078
14Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7800078
15Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7800078
16Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7700077
17Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7700077
18Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb7600076
19Hallberg HampusÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7600076
20Smedberg DennisÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7500075
21Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb7500075
22Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb7400074
23howlden andyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb7300073
24Lundqvist KentRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7300073
25Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb7200072
26Wegebrand ConnyRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7200072
27Olsson KristofferFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb7200072
28Hallberg GordonÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7100071
29Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF7100071
30Larsson MichaelÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb6700067
31Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening6700067
32Johansson MartinÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb6600066
33Strengbom IngemarUppsala Jaktskytteklubb6400064
34Jarosch LeoRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb6200062
35Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening6100061
36Jonsson MagnusFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb6100061
37Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb5900059
38Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb5800058
39Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb5800058
40Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb5800058
41Olsson DavidEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb5500055
42Smedberg SusanneÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb5200052
43Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4800048
44Berg NathalieRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3600036
45Stjärnholm FredrikValbo Sportskytteklubb00000
46Carlsson SörenÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
47Larsson YvonneLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening00000
48Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb9300093
2Forsberg JimVikbolandets Lokala JVF9000090
3Smedberg KennethÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb8500085
4Thellenberg JohanFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb8400084
5Burenfjäll OliverNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb8300083
6Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb8200082
7Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7800078
8Jarosch HansiRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7800078
9Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7800078
10Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb7600076
11Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb7400074
12Olsson KristofferFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb7200072
13Johansson MartinÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb6600066
14Jonsson MagnusFärila Jakt o Sportskytteklubb6100061
15Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb5900059
16Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb5800058
17Olsson DavidEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb5500055
18Stjärnholm FredrikValbo Sportskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Smedberg SusanneÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb5200052
2Berg NathalieRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3600036
3Larsson YvonneLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening00000

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Hallberg HampusÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7600076
2Smedberg DennisÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7500075
3Jarosch LeoRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb6200062

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb8800088
2Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening8700087
3Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb8500085
4Pettersson MikaelRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb8300083
5Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7800078
6Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening7700077
7howlden andyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb7300073
8Hallberg GordonÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb7100071
9Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF7100071
10Larsson MichaelÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb6700067
11Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening6100061
12Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb5800058
13Carlsson SörenÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
14Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb7800078
2Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7700077
3Lundqvist KentRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7300073
4Wegebrand ConnyRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb7200072
5Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening6700067
6Strengbom IngemarUppsala Jaktskytteklubb6400064
7Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4800048

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb7500075
2Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb7200072
3Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb5800058