Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb45430088
2Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb44410085
3Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb42430085
4Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb42420084
5Stålberg AntonRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb42420084
6Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb42420084
7Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club43400083
8Hellgren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb38440082
9Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb41410082
10Pettersson TonyJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb42400082
11howlden andyRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb39420081
12Larsson LarsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb37440081
13Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar41390080
14Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb41390080
15Axling EmilGyttorps Sportskytteklubb43370080
16Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club39410080
17Franzén JohanÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb42380080
18Persson PelleGyttorps Sportskytteklubb35430078
19Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb42360078
20Jakobsson KristerGyttorps Sportskytteklubb39380077
21Yeslikau AndreiRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb41360077
22Kling StaffanFrövi Jaktskytteklubb38390077
23Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb36400076
24Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb42340076
25Björklund ChristerHaninge Jaktskytteklubb37390076
26Andersson RogerRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb35400075
27Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb38370075
28Persson JoakimGyttorps Sportskytteklubb33420075
29Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb37380075
30Smedstad EvenGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere37380075
31humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb35400075
32Hjalmarsen ThorGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere39350074
33Johansson MatsÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb33410074
34Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening37370074
35Engblom Mikael Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb43310074
36Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb35380073
37Hjalmarsen Kim AndreGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere35380073
38Larsson Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb37360073
39Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening35380073
40Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening35370072
41Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb32400072
42Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb35370072
43Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb35360071
44Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteHaninge Jaktskytteklubb35360071
45Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb36340070
46Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening36340070
47Wahlström HåkanRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb36340070
48Hellberg TobiasUppsala Jaktskytteklubb33370070
49Tone ÅkeRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb34350069
50Grinder Trond Arne Glåmdal Leirdueskyttere33360069
51Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb35340069
52Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb36330069
53Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb39290068
54Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb32360068
55Stålberg HåkanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb32360068
56Burenfjäll OliverRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb31370068
57Johansson Jan-ErikÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb34330067
58Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille37300067
59Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening37300067
60Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb35320067
61Rehn NiklasÅSSF Åland31350066
62Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb36300066
63Gilljam Carl-HenrikAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb31350066
64Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb33330066
65Burkevica AnitaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb31340065
66Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb28370065
67Forsberg VictorVikbolandets Lokala JVF33310064
68Wester ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening31330064
69Davidson JonasLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening31330064
70Qamhawi MajedHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening29350064
71Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF32310063
72Nyberg RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb32310063
73Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb32300062
74Zetterstrand RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb36260062
75Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening34270061
76Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb30310061
77Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb26340060
78Aafloen IselinGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere30300060
79Runge PierreUppsala JSK29310060
80Persson ClasGyttorps Sportskytteklubb32280060
81Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb29310060
82Mårdén AndersRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb31280059
83Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb30270057
84Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb34230057
85Isaksson IsakUppsala Jaktskytteklubb32250057
86Vinberg JillRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb27290056
87Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb27290056
88Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb32240056
89Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb25310056
90Larsson KentSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb26300056
91Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb30250055
92Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb27270054
93Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb26260052
94Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb27230050
95Berglind FredrikVisby Lerduveklubb23220045
96Tufvander MikaelNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb25180043
97Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening21210042
98Jansson MattiasRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb21200041
99Bowgird ArturRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb20200040
100Mattsson MaudÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb19200039
101Berlin JenniAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb14230037
102Josefsen MariaAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb16180034
103Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club00000
104Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb00000
105Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
106Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000
107Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb45430088
2Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb42420084
3Stålberg AntonRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb42420084
4Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb42420084
5Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club43400083
6Hellgren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb38440082
7Pettersson TonyJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb42400082
8Larsson LarsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb37440081
9Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar41390080
10Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb41390080
11Axling EmilGyttorps Sportskytteklubb43370080
12Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb42360078
13Yeslikau AndreiRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb41360077
14Kling StaffanFrövi Jaktskytteklubb38390077
15Persson JoakimGyttorps Sportskytteklubb33420075
16humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb35400075
17Engblom Mikael Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb43310074
18Hjalmarsen Kim AndreGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere35380073
19Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening35380073
20Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb35370072
21Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteHaninge Jaktskytteklubb35360071
22Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb36340070
23Wahlström HåkanRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb36340070
24Hellberg TobiasUppsala Jaktskytteklubb33370070
25Grinder Trond Arne Glåmdal Leirdueskyttere33360069
26Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb36330069
27Burenfjäll OliverRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb31370068
28Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille37300067
29Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening37300067
30Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb36300066
31Forsberg VictorVikbolandets Lokala JVF33310064
32Qamhawi MajedHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening29350064
33Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb30310061
34Isaksson IsakUppsala Jaktskytteklubb32250057
35Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb27290056
36Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb32240056
37Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb25310056
38Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb30250055
39Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb27270054
40Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb26260052
41Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb27230050
42Berglind FredrikVisby Lerduveklubb23220045
43Jansson MattiasRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb21200041
44Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb35340069
2Burkevica AnitaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb31340065
3Aafloen IselinGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere30300060
4Vinberg JillRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb27290056
5Mattsson MaudÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb19200039
6Berlin JenniAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb14230037
7Josefsen MariaAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb16180034

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Persson PelleGyttorps Sportskytteklubb35430078

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb44410085
2Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb42430085
3Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb41410082
4howlden andyRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb39420081
5Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club39410080
6Franzén JohanÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb42380080
7Jakobsson KristerGyttorps Sportskytteklubb39380077
8Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb36400076
9Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb42340076
10Björklund ChristerHaninge Jaktskytteklubb37390076
11Andersson RogerRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb35400075
12Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb37380075
13Johansson MatsÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb33410074
14Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening37370074
15Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb35380073
16Larsson Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb37360073
17Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening35370072
18Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb35360071
19Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb39290068
20Johansson Jan-ErikÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb34330067
21Rehn NiklasÅSSF Åland31350066
22Gilljam Carl-HenrikAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb31350066
23Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb33330066
24Wester ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening31330064
25Davidson JonasLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening31330064
26Nyberg RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb32310063
27Zetterstrand RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb36260062
28Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening34270061
29Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb26340060
30Runge PierreUppsala JSK29310060
31Persson ClasGyttorps Sportskytteklubb32280060
32Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb29310060
33Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb30270057
34Tufvander MikaelNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb25180043
35Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club00000
36Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
37Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb38370075
2Hjalmarsen ThorGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere39350074
3Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb32400072
4Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening36340070
5Tone ÅkeRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb34350069
6Stålberg HåkanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb32360068
7Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb28370065
8Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF32310063
9Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb32300062
10Mårdén AndersRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb31280059
11Larsson KentSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb26300056
12Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening21210042
13Bowgird ArturRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb20200040

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb32360068
2Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb35320067
3Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb34230057
4Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000