Resultatlista OPEN, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543000088
2Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb4441000085
3Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4243000085
4Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
5Stålberg AntonRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
6Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
7Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club4340000083
8Hellgren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3844000082
9Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4141000082
10Pettersson TonyJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb4240000082
11howlden andyRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3942000081
12Larsson LarsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3744000081
13Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar4139000080
14Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4139000080
15Axling EmilGyttorps Sportskytteklubb4337000080
16Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club3941000080
17Franzén JohanÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4238000080
18Persson PelleGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3543000078
19Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4236000078
20Jakobsson KristerGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3938000077
21Yeslikau AndreiRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4136000077
22Kling StaffanFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3839000077
23Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3640000076
24Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb4234000076
25Björklund ChristerHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3739000076
26Andersson RogerRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3540000075
27Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3837000075
28Persson JoakimGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3342000075
29Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3738000075
30Smedstad EvenGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3738000075
31humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540000075
32Hjalmarsen ThorGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3935000074
33Johansson MatsÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3341000074
34Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737000074
35Engblom Mikael Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4331000074
36Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3538000073
37Hjalmarsen Kim AndreGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3538000073
38Larsson Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3736000073
39Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3538000073
40Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3537000072
41Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3240000072
42Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb3537000072
43Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3536000071
44Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3536000071
45Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb3634000070
46Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3634000070
47Wahlström HåkanRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3634000070
48Hellberg TobiasUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3337000070
49Tone ÅkeRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435000069
50Grinder Trond Arne Glåmdal Leirdueskyttere3336000069
51Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3534000069
52Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb3633000069
53Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3929000068
54Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3236000068
55Stålberg HåkanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3236000068
56Burenfjäll OliverRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3137000068
57Johansson Jan-ErikÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb3433000067
58Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille3730000067
59Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3730000067
60Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3532000067
61Rehn NiklasÅSSF Åland3135000066
62Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3630000066
63Gilljam Carl-HenrikAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb3135000066
64Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3333000066
65Burkevica AnitaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3134000065
66Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2837000065
67Forsberg VictorVikbolandets Lokala JVF3331000064
68Wester ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3133000064
69Davidson JonasLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening3133000064
70Qamhawi MajedHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2935000064
71Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF3231000063
72Nyberg RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb3231000063
73Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3230000062
74Zetterstrand RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb3626000062
75Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3427000061
76Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3031000061
77Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2634000060
78Aafloen IselinGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3030000060
79Runge PierreUppsala JSK2931000060
80Persson ClasGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3228000060
81Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931000060
82Mårdén AndersRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3128000059
83Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3027000057
84Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3423000057
85Isaksson IsakUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225000057
86Vinberg JillRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729000056
87Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb2729000056
88Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3224000056
89Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2531000056
90Larsson KentSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb2630000056
91Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3025000055
92Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2727000054
93Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2626000052
94Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2723000050
95Berglind FredrikVisby Lerduveklubb2322000045
96Tufvander MikaelNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2518000043
97Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2121000042
98Jansson MattiasRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2120000041
99Bowgird ArturRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2020000040
100Mattsson MaudÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1920000039
101Berlin JenniAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb1423000037
102Josefsen MariaAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb1618000034
103Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
104Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000000
105Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
106Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000
107Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista Herr, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543000088
2Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
3Stålberg AntonRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
4Jonsson EmilÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4242000084
5Eklund MarcusWings & Clays Sporting Club4340000083
6Hellgren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3844000082
7Pettersson TonyJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb4240000082
8Larsson LarsSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3744000081
9Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar4139000080
10Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4139000080
11Axling EmilGyttorps Sportskytteklubb4337000080
12Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4236000078
13Yeslikau AndreiRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4136000077
14Kling StaffanFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3839000077
15Persson JoakimGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3342000075
16humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540000075
17Engblom Mikael Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4331000074
18Hjalmarsen Kim AndreGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3538000073
19Lundström JimmieHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3538000073
20Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb3537000072
21Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3536000071
22Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb3634000070
23Wahlström HåkanRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3634000070
24Hellberg TobiasUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3337000070
25Grinder Trond Arne Glåmdal Leirdueskyttere3336000069
26Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb3633000069
27Burenfjäll OliverRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3137000068
28Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille3730000067
29Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3730000067
30Längbo AndreFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3630000066
31Forsberg VictorVikbolandets Lokala JVF3331000064
32Qamhawi MajedHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2935000064
33Karlsson JohanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3031000061
34Isaksson IsakUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225000057
35Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb2729000056
36Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3224000056
37Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2531000056
38Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3025000055
39Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2727000054
40Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2626000052
41Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2723000050
42Berglind FredrikVisby Lerduveklubb2322000045
43Jansson MattiasRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2120000041
44Lindahl RobertUppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista DAM, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3534000069
2Burkevica AnitaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3134000065
3Aafloen IselinGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3030000060
4Vinberg JillRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729000056
5Mattsson MaudÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1920000039
6Berlin JenniAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb1423000037
7Josefsen MariaAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb1618000034

Resultatlista JUNIOR, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Persson PelleGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3543000078

Resultatlista 50+, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb4441000085
2Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4243000085
3Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4141000082
4howlden andyRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3942000081
5Bönström LennartWings & Clays Sporting Club3941000080
6Franzén JohanÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4238000080
7Jakobsson KristerGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3938000077
8Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3640000076
9Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb4234000076
10Björklund ChristerHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3739000076
11Andersson RogerRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3540000075
12Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3738000075
13Johansson MatsÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3341000074
14Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737000074
15Andersson ConnySträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3538000073
16Larsson Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3736000073
17Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3537000072
18Längbo magnusFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3536000071
19Johnsson ThomasNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3929000068
20Johansson Jan-ErikÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb3433000067
21Rehn NiklasÅSSF Åland3135000066
22Gilljam Carl-HenrikAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb3135000066
23Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3333000066
24Wester ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3133000064
25Davidson JonasLjusterö Skyttecenter Skytteförening3133000064
26Nyberg RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb3231000063
27Zetterstrand RobertOppunda Jaktskytteklubb3626000062
28Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3427000061
29Olai BirgerÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2634000060
30Runge PierreUppsala JSK2931000060
31Persson ClasGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3228000060
32Åkesson PeterÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931000060
33Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3027000057
34Tufvander MikaelNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2518000043
35Uhlander OlofWings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
36Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
37Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista 60+, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3837000075
2Hjalmarsen ThorGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3935000074
3Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3240000072
4Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3634000070
5Tone ÅkeRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435000069
6Stålberg HåkanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3236000068
7Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb2837000065
8Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF3231000063
9Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3230000062
10Mårdén AndersRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3128000059
11Larsson KentSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb2630000056
12Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2121000042
13Bowgird ArturRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2020000040

Resultatlista 70+, MälarCupen Uppsala, 2020-02-09

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3236000068
2Nilsson RolfÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3532000067
3Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3423000057
4Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000