Resultat ESP: DM Uppland ESP + öppen tävling, 2019-07-07.
Arrangör: Almunge Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
3Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
4Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
3Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
4Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
5Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
6Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
7Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
8Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
2Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
3Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
4Almström JimmyIID05144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
5Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
6Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
7Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
8Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
9Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
10Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
3Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
4Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
5Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
6Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
7Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
8Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
9Runge PierreIID01000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
10Jansson MattiasIID03909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
11Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
12Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
13Gilljam MagnusIID01218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
14Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
15Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
16Karlström MarkusIID00203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
17Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
18Larsson MichaelIID03942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
19Mattsson MaudIID01401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
20Vinberg JillIID04346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
21Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
22Josefsen MariaIID02293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
23Andersson YvonneIID00251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
24Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
25Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
5Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
6Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
7Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
8Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
9Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
10Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
11Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
12Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
3Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
4Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
5Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
6Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
7Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
8Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
9Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
10Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
11Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
12Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
13Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
14Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
15Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
16Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
17Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
18Almström JimmyIID05144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
19Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
20Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
21Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
22Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
23Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
24Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
25Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
26Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
27Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
28Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
29Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
30Runge PierreIID01000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
31Jansson MattiasIID03909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
32Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
33Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
34Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
35Gilljam MagnusIID01218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
36Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
37Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
38Karlström MarkusIID00203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
39Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
40Larsson MichaelIID03942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
41Mattsson MaudIID01401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
42Vinberg JillIID04346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
43Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
44Josefsen MariaIID02293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
45Andersson YvonneIID00251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
46Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
47Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
5Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
6Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
7Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
8Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
9Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
10Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
11Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
12Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
13Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
14Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
15Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
16Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
17Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
18Almström JimmyIID05144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
19Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
20Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
21Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
22Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
23Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
24Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
25Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
26Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
27Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
28Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
29Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
30Runge PierreIID01000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
31Jansson MattiasIID03909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
32Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
33Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
34Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
35Gilljam MagnusIID01218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
36Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
37Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
38Karlström MarkusIID00203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
39Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
40Larsson MichaelIID03942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
41Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
42Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
43Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
3Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
4Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
5Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
6Almström JimmyIID05144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
7Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
8Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
9Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
10Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
11Runge PierreIID01000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
12Jansson MattiasIID03909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
13Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
14Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
15Gilljam MagnusIID01218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
16Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
17Karlström MarkusIID00203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
18Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Mattsson MaudIID01401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
2Vinberg JillIID04346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
3Josefsen MariaIID02293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
4Andersson YvonneIID00251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
3Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
4Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
5Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
6Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
7Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
8Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
9Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
10Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
11Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
12Larsson MichaelIID03942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
13Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
14Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
3Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
4Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
5Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
6Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
7Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
8Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
2Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
3Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
4Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
5Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
6Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
7Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
8Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
9Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
10Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
DM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
2Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
3Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
4Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
5Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
6Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
7Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
8Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
9Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
10Lindström AndersIID01553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
11Almström JimmyIID05144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
12Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
13Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
14Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
15Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
16Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
17Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
18Runge PierreIID01000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
19Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
20Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
21Gilljam MagnusIID01218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
22Karlström MarkusIID00203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
23Ström LarsIID01407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
24Larsson MichaelIID03942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
25Mattsson MaudIID01401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
26Josefsen MariaIID02293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
27Andersson YvonneIID00251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
28Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000


DM Uppland ESP + öppen tävling, Lag, 2019-07-07

1
 Lindahl Robert Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 181
 Gustavsson Per Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 166
 Almström Jimmy Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 171
Total:218

2
 Hall Birger Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 178
 Fridsjö Tommy Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 169
 Bodell Rickard Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 170
Total:217

3
 Pettersson Mikael Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 179
 Kronholm Kent Viking Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 156
 Jarosch Hansi Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 176
Total:211

4
 Uhlander Olof Wings Lag 174
 Lindström Anders Wings Lag 173
 Hjortstråle Tobias Wings Lag 157
Total:204

5
 Nygren Lars Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 265
 Mattsson Lennart Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 261
 Lundqvist Kent Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 277
Total:203

6
 Karlström Markus Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 151
 Gilljam Magnus Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 156
 Gilljam Carl-Henrik Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 181
Total:188

7
 Larsson Michael Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 149
 Carlsson Sören Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 177
 Andersson Yvonne Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 135
Total:161

8
 Ström Lars Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 250
 Josefsen Maria Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 238
Total:88

9
 Isaksson Isak Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 260
 Cardoso Marcelo Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 20
Total:60

10
 Mattsson Maud Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 247
Total:47

Antal lag: 10 ........

resultat_example_arkiv ... 1