Resultat CPK: SM-kval, 2019-03-10.
Arrangör: Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb

OPEN
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellström JensIID01568699SENVikbolandets Lokala JVF2522047
2Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287DAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2318041
3Karlsson JoakimIID02082091SENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb1921040
4Hellström AlfredIID01635710JUNVikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
5Hellström JonasIID0156860555Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
6Pantzar MatsIID0141088555Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb1820038
7Stenström MattiasIID03500308SENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk1919038
8Lindahl JohanIID0162404155Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2018038
9Haage SofieIID00789934DAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre1918037
10Hulén ErikIID01710270SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1521036
11Hellström CarinaIID01568621DAMVikbolandets Lokala JVF1619035
12Haage Jan OlovIID0000269365Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre1817035
13Hulén AntonIID02073184SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2114035
14Fagerstrand MarcusIID05107170SENNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre1420034
15Rylander NicklasIID01956622SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1717034
16Juthe Nils-ErikIID0141102355Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb1816034
17Ringman LeifIID0024844955Vikbolandets Lokala JVF1815033
18Åkesson PeterIID02964142SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2013033
19Jonsson EmilIID04131891SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2013033
20Thoren JohanIID02411683SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1911030
21Engkvist MariaIID01188891DAMÅby Skytteklubb1613029
22Axling EmilIID01830171SENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1413027
23Ledin MathiasIID01625821SENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb1511026
24Olai BirgerIID0199816955Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb714021
MAN (ej relevant, ersätts av OPEN, vid SM av Herr)
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
LADIES
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
LADIES SWE
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
JUN
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellström AlfredIID01635710JUNVikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
JUN SWE
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellström AlfredIID01635710JUNVikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
SENIOR
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
SENIOR SWE
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
VETERAN
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
VETERAN SWE
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
MASTER
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
MASTER SWE
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
VETERAN+MASTER
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDCPKKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellström JensIID01568699SENVikbolandets Lokala JVF2522047
2Karlsson JoakimIID02082091SENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb1921040
3Hellström JonasIID0156860555Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
4Hellström AlfredIID01635710JUNVikbolandets Lokala JVF2019039
5Pantzar MatsIID0141088555Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb1820038
6Stenström MattiasIID03500308SENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk1919038
7Lindahl JohanIID0162404155Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2018038
8Hulén ErikIID01710270SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1521036
9Haage Jan OlovIID0000269365Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre1817035
10Hulén AntonIID02073184SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2114035
11Fagerstrand MarcusIID05107170SENNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre1420034
12Rylander NicklasIID01956622SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1717034
13Juthe Nils-ErikIID0141102355Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb1816034
14Ringman LeifIID0024844955Vikbolandets Lokala JVF1815033
15Åkesson PeterIID02964142SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2013033
16Jonsson EmilIID04131891SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2013033
17Thoren JohanIID02411683SENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb1911030
18Axling EmilIID01830171SENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1413027
19Ledin MathiasIID01625821SENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb1511026
20Olai BirgerIID0199816955Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb714021
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0