Resultat ESP: DM, 2019-07-28.
Arrangör: Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
3Boström PatrikIID01750344ASENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
4Liikamaa FilipIID04753421AJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Liikamaa NicklasIID02097443BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb4041681
2Flodström GöranIID01543682B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3842080
3Lindström FelixIID00640282BJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3639075
4Gard AndersIID03613135B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3834072
5Nilsson HenrikIID02584835B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3437071
6Åberg AndersIID01409997B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3134065
7Jakobsson MagnusIID01956046BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3332065
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Flodström MarcusIID02127859CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3843381
2Lindbäck MatsIID00430941C50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3239071
3Waserbrot PaulIID00346169CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3027057
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
3Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
4Boström PatrikIID01750344ASENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
5Liikamaa FilipIID04753421AJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Liikamaa NicklasIID02097443BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb4041681
3Flodström MarcusIID02127859CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3843381
4Flodström GöranIID01543682B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3842080
5Lindström FelixIID00640282BJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3639075
6Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
7Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
8Gard AndersIID03613135B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3834072
9Lindbäck MatsIID00430941C50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3239071
10Nilsson HenrikIID02584835B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3437071
11Åberg AndersIID01409997B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3134065
12Jakobsson MagnusIID01956046BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3332065
13Waserbrot PaulIID00346169CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3027057
14Boström PatrikIID01750344ASENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
15Liikamaa FilipIID04753421AJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Liikamaa NicklasIID02097443BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb4041681
3Flodström MarcusIID02127859CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3843381
4Flodström GöranIID01543682B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3842080
5Lindström FelixIID00640282BJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3639075
6Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
7Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
8Gard AndersIID03613135B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3834072
9Lindbäck MatsIID00430941C50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3239071
10Nilsson HenrikIID02584835B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3437071
11Åberg AndersIID01409997B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3134065
12Jakobsson MagnusIID01956046BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3332065
13Waserbrot PaulIID00346169CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3027057
14Boström PatrikIID01750344ASENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
15Liikamaa FilipIID04753421AJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Liikamaa NicklasIID02097443BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb4041681
2Flodström MarcusIID02127859CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3843381
3Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
4Jakobsson MagnusIID01956046BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3332065
5Waserbrot PaulIID00346169CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3027057
6Boström PatrikIID01750344ASENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lindström FelixIID00640282BJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3639075
2Liikamaa FilipIID04753421AJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb0000
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Flodström GöranIID01543682B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3842080
3Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
4Gard AndersIID03613135B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3834072
5Lindbäck MatsIID00430941C50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3239071
6Nilsson HenrikIID02584835B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3437071
7Åberg AndersIID01409997B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3134065
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
DM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Siikavuopio RobertIID01537360A50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3846084
2Liikamaa NicklasIID02097443BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb4041681
3Flodström MarcusIID02127859CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3843381
4Flodström GöranIID01543682B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3842080
5Lindström FelixIID00640282BJUNSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3639075
6Lindström MikaelIID00238199ASENKiruna Jakt O FVF3241073
7Nilsson JanIID01636850AA50Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe3438072
8Gard AndersIID03613135B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3834072
9Lindbäck MatsIID00430941C50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3239071
10Nilsson HenrikIID02584835B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3437071
11Åberg AndersIID01409997B50Sunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3134065
12Jakobsson MagnusIID01956046BSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3332065
13Waserbrot PaulIID00346169CSENSunderby Sport Jaktskytteklubb3027057
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0