Resultat ESP: Mälarcup Haninge + DM Stockholm, 2019-03-17.
Arrangör: Haninge Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF3944083
2Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
3Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
4Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
5Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
6Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
7Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
8Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543088
2Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3843081
3Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
4Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3939078
5Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3442076
6Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
7Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
8Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3936075
9Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737074
10Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3935074
11Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club4033073
12Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3337070
13Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
14Björklund ChristerIID00010666A50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3927066
15Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Håkansson EmilIID01068259BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4443087
2Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4143084
3Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3844082
4Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4336079
5Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3939078
6Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4037077
7Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4035075
8Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3935074
9Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3734071
10Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3337070
11Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3137068
12Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3236068
13Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3434068
14Erlandsson TorbjörnIID01090300B50Kalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053434068
15Sandström PeterIID05335752B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4127068
16Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3135066
17Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3432066
18Jonsson SvanteIID00129495B70Tranås Jaktvårdsförening2636062
19Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3032062
20Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3131062
21Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb2732059
22Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3028058
23Alyoussef YazanIID04740085BSENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053026056
24Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2728055
25Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2625051
26Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
27Malmkvist GöranIID01097441BVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4136077
2Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4233075
3Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3638074
4Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3634070
5Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3830068
6Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3136067
7Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
8Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3431065
9Forsberg HenrikIID00464011C50Vikbolandets Lokala JVF3431065
10Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2935064
11Råberg HansIID02859423C60JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3132063
12Hallberg HampusIID01517514CJUNÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2834062
13Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2933062
14Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2832060
15Hallberg GordonIID01517517C50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2832060
16Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3129060
17Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3128059
18Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2929058
19Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2334057
20Balagurak MykolaIID05317865CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2926055
21Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3023053
22Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3221053
23Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2624050
24Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2723050
25Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1830048
26Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni2817045
27Sällström Johanna IID00537500CDAMÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2023043
28Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb1724041
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543088
2Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF3944083
3Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
4Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3843081
5Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
6Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
7Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
8Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3939078
9Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3442076
10Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
11Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
12Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
13Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3936075
14Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737074
15Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3935074
16Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
17Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club4033073
18Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3337070
19Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
20Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
21Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
22Björklund ChristerIID00010666A50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3927066
23Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
2Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
3Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
4Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
5Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
7Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543088
2Håkansson EmilIID01068259BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4443087
3Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4143084
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF3944083
5Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3844082
6Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
7Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3843081
8Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
9Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
10Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
11Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4336079
12Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3939078
13Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3939078
14Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4037077
15Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4136077
16Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3442076
17Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
18Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
19Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
20Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3936075
21Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4035075
22Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4233075
23Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3638074
24Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737074
25Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3935074
26Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3935074
27Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
28Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club4033073
29Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3734071
30Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3337070
31Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3337070
32Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3634070
33Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
34Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3137068
35Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3236068
36Erlandsson TorbjörnIID01090300B50Kalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053434068
37Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3434068
38Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
39Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3830068
40Sandström PeterIID05335752B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4127068
41Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
42Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3136067
43Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3135066
44Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3432066
45Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
46Björklund ChristerIID00010666A50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3927066
47Forsberg HenrikIID00464011C50Vikbolandets Lokala JVF3431065
48Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3431065
49Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2935064
50Råberg HansIID02859423C60JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3132063
51Jonsson SvanteIID00129495B70Tranås Jaktvårdsförening2636062
52Hallberg HampusIID01517514CJUNÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2834062
53Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2933062
54Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3032062
55Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3131062
56Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2832060
57Hallberg GordonIID01517517C50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2832060
58Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3129060
59Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
60Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb2732059
61Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3128059
62Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2929058
63Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3028058
64Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2334057
65Alyoussef YazanIID04740085BSENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053026056
66Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2728055
67Balagurak MykolaIID05317865CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2926055
68Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3023053
69Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3221053
70Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2625051
71Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2624050
72Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2723050
73Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1830048
74Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni2817045
75Sällström Johanna IID00537500CDAMÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2023043
76Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb1724041
77Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543088
2Håkansson EmilIID01068259BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4443087
3Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4143084
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF3944083
5Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3844082
6Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
7Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3843081
8Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
9Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
10Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
11Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4336079
12Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3939078
13Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3939078
14Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4037077
15Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4136077
16Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3442076
17Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
18Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
19Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
20Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3936075
21Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4035075
22Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4233075
23Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3638074
24Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737074
25Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3935074
26Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3935074
27Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
28Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club4033073
29Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3734071
30Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3337070
31Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3337070
32Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3634070
33Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
34Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3137068
35Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3434068
36Erlandsson TorbjörnIID01090300B50Kalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053434068
37Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
38Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3830068
39Sandström PeterIID05335752B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4127068
40Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
41Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3136067
42Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3135066
43Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3432066
44Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
45Björklund ChristerIID00010666A50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3927066
46Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3431065
47Forsberg HenrikIID00464011C50Vikbolandets Lokala JVF3431065
48Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2935064
49Råberg HansIID02859423C60JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3132063
50Jonsson SvanteIID00129495B70Tranås Jaktvårdsförening2636062
51Hallberg HampusIID01517514CJUNÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2834062
52Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2933062
53Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3032062
54Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3131062
55Hallberg GordonIID01517517C50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2832060
56Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2832060
57Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3129060
58Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
59Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb2732059
60Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3128059
61Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2929058
62Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3028058
63Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2334057
64Alyoussef YazanIID04740085BSENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053026056
65Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2728055
66Balagurak MykolaIID05317865CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2926055
67Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3023053
68Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3221053
69Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2625051
70Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2624050
71Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2723050
72Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1830048
73Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni2817045
74Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
75Malmkvist GöranIID01097441BVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4543088
2Håkansson EmilIID01068259BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4443087
3Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4143084
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF3944083
5Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3844082
6Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4042082
7Nilsson MagnusIID04020224AASENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-054041081
8Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4041081
9Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
10Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4336079
11Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3939078
12Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4037077
13Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3442076
14Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
15Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3936075
16Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3935074
17Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4033073
18Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3634070
19Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3534069
20Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3137068
21Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3434068
22Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3830068
23Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3136067
24Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3135066
25Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3432066
26Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3431065
27Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3032062
28Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3131062
29Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3129060
30Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2929058
31Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2334057
32Alyoussef YazanIID04740085BSENKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053026056
33Balagurak MykolaIID05317865CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2926055
34Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3221053
35Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2625051
36Dahl MattiasIID01757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni2817045
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3236068
2Sällström Johanna IID00537500CDAMÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2023043
3Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb1724041
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hallberg HampusIID01517514CJUNÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2834062
2Smedberg DennisIID03910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2832060
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3843081
2Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4035075
4Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4233075
5Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3638074
6Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3737074
7Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3935074
8Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club4033073
9Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3337070
10Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3337070
11Erlandsson TorbjörnIID01090300B50Kalmarbygdens Jägare 08-053434068
12Sandström PeterIID05335752B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4127068
13Håkansson PierreIID00450976AA50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3037067
14Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
15Björklund ChristerIID00010666A50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3927066
16Forsberg HenrikIID00464011C50Vikbolandets Lokala JVF3431065
17Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2935064
18Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2933062
19Hallberg GordonIID01517517C50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2832060
20Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb2732059
21Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2728055
22Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3023053
23Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2624050
24Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2723050
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3939078
2Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4136077
3Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
4Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3734071
5Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
6Råberg HansIID02859423C60JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3132063
7Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3028058
8Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1830048
9Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonsson SvanteIID00129495B70Tranås Jaktvårdsförening2636062
2Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
3Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3128059
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3939078
2Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4136077
3Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3738075
4Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3734071
5Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3632068
6Råberg HansIID02859423C60JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3132063
7Jonsson SvanteIID00129495B70Tranås Jaktvårdsförening2636062
8Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3228060
9Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3128059
10Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3028058
11Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1830048
12Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000


Mälarcup Haninge + DM Stockholm, Lag, 2019-03-17

1
 Karlsson Ronny Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 184
 Håkansson Pierre Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 167
 Håkansson Emil Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 187
Total:238

2
 Nilsson Filip Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening Lag 174
 Joelsson Dan Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening Lag 174
 Jimmerfors Tomas Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening Lag 175
Total:223

3
 Engblom Mikael  Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 182
 Engblom Dennis Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 166
 Andersson Roger Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 174
Total:222

4
 Zotter Andreas JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb Lag 151
 Pettersson Tony JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb Lag 176
 Lindblom David JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb Lag 178
Total:205

5
 Landebrink Mats Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 264
 Eriksson Nicklas Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 253
 Eklund Marcus Haninge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 269
Total:186

6
 Rådman Kent Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 250
 Pohl Fredrik Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 268
 Lohtander Andreas Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb Lag 260
Total:178

7
 Strindholm Michael Wings Lag 578
 Bönström Lennart Wings Lag 573
Total:151

8
 Uhlander Olof Wings Lag 153
 Hjortstråle Tobias Wings Lag 167
Total:120

9
 Hulén Erik Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb Lag 176
Total:76

10
 Erlandsson Torbjörn Kalmarbygdens Jägare 08-05 Lag 568
Total:68

11
 Qamhawi Majed Huddinge JVF Lag 262
Total:62

12
 Sällström Johanna  Östra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb Lag 543
Total:43

Antal lag: 12 ........

resultat_example_arkiv ... 1