Resultat ESP: Mälarcupen Åland/2, 2019-04-28.
Arrangör: Ålands Sportskytteförening

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Kokkonen PetriSF1550078731AAA50ssg4645091
2Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
3Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
5Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
6Liljestrand RobertSF1550679105AASENRaseborgs Skyttar rf4338081
7Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF3941080
8Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
9Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
10Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4038078
11Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3739076
12Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
13Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4341084
2Karlsson JoakimIID02082091ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb39412080
3Kuhlman AndreasSF990214720ASENÅSSF Åland40401980
4Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4040580
5Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3840078
6Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4137078
7Pantzar MatsIID01410885A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4335078
8Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3740077
9Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
10Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
11Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
12Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3341074
13Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3638074
14Qamhawi MajedIID04303453ASENHuddinge JVF3239071
15Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3833071
16Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
17Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3436070
18Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
19Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
20Jansson MattiasIID01000438ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3230062
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jansson AdamSF990214704B60ÅSSF Åland4447091
2Lindblom RasmusIID03639617BJUNEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3939078
3Joelsson DanIID02747726B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3740077
4Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
5Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3736073
6Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3934073
7Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3537072
8Selander EmelieIID04106882BDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3338071
9Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3536071
10Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland3337070
11Lindgren Bengt-OlofSF990214002B60ÅSSF Åland3336069
12Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3631067
13Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2739066
14Lisjö TorgnyIID01649303B50Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytte3430064
15Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3231063
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3241073
2Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening36351171
3Eriksson RaoulSF1428866543C60ÅSSF BREDMO35361071
4Forsgård GöranSF990214060C60ÅSSF Åland3238070
5Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3237069
6Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3336069
7Pettersson ErikIID02970906CSENOskarshamns Jaktskytteklubb3629065
8Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3133064
9Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3032062
10Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3329062
11Engström Joakim1556455415C50ÅSSF BREDMO2929058
12Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2532057
13Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729056
14Nygren LarsIID04399565C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2729056
15Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2431055
16Haajanen JohanIID01243728CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2826054
17Åkerblom RannvaSF89898765CDAMÅSSF1934053
18Darby CharlieSF1553794450CJUNÅlands sportskytteförening2427051
19Strengbom IngemarIID00269286C60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2129050
20Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2423047
21Müller BernadetteIID01000469CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1921040
22Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2019039
23Ström MattiasIID00514907CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1617033
24Söderberg Ann-CharlotteIID04996788CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1115026
25humble andreasIID04589352CSEN00000
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Kokkonen PetriSF1550078731AAA50ssg4645091
2Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
3Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
4Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4341084
5Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
6Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
7Liljestrand RobertSF1550679105AASENRaseborgs Skyttar rf4338081
8Karlsson JoakimIID02082091ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb39412080
9Kuhlman AndreasSF990214720ASENÅSSF Åland40401980
10Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4040580
11Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF3941080
12Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
13Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
14Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3840078
15Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4038078
16Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4137078
17Pantzar MatsIID01410885A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4335078
18Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3740077
19Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
20Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3739076
21Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
22Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
23Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
24Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3341074
25Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3638074
26Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
27Qamhawi MajedIID04303453ASENHuddinge JVF3239071
28Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3833071
29Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
30Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3436070
31Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
32Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
33Jansson MattiasIID01000438ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3230062
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
2Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
3Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
4Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
5Liljestrand RobertSF1550679105AASENRaseborgs Skyttar rf4338081
6Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF3941080
7Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
8Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
9Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
10Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jansson AdamSF990214704B60ÅSSF Åland4447091
2Kokkonen PetriSF1550078731AAA50ssg4645091
3Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
4Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
5Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4341084
6Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
7Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
8Liljestrand RobertSF1550679105AASENRaseborgs Skyttar rf4338081
9Karlsson JoakimIID02082091ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb39412080
10Kuhlman AndreasSF990214720ASENÅSSF Åland40401980
11Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4040580
12Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF3941080
13Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
14Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
15Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3840078
16Lindblom RasmusIID03639617BJUNEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3939078
17Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4038078
18Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4137078
19Pantzar MatsIID01410885A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4335078
20Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3740077
21Joelsson DanIID02747726B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3740077
22Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
23Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
24Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3739076
25Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
26Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
27Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3341074
28Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
29Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3638074
30Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
31Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3241073
32Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3736073
33Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3934073
34Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3537072
35Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening36351171
36Eriksson RaoulSF1428866543C60ÅSSF BREDMO35361071
37Qamhawi MajedIID04303453ASENHuddinge JVF3239071
38Selander EmelieIID04106882BDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3338071
39Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3536071
40Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3833071
41Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
42Forsgård GöranSF990214060C60ÅSSF Åland3238070
43Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland3337070
44Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3436070
45Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3237069
46Lindgren Bengt-OlofSF990214002B60ÅSSF Åland3336069
47Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3336069
48Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
49Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3631067
50Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2739066
51Pettersson ErikIID02970906CSENOskarshamns Jaktskytteklubb3629065
52Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3133064
53Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
54Lisjö TorgnyIID01649303B50Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytte3430064
55Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3231063
56Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3032062
57Jansson MattiasIID01000438ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3230062
58Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3329062
59Engström Joakim1556455415C50ÅSSF BREDMO2929058
60Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2532057
61Nygren LarsIID04399565C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2729056
62Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729056
63Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2431055
64Haajanen JohanIID01243728CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2826054
65Åkerblom RannvaSF89898765CDAMÅSSF1934053
66Darby CharlieSF1553794450CJUNÅlands sportskytteförening2427051
67Strengbom IngemarIID00269286C60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2129050
68Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2423047
69Müller BernadetteIID01000469CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1921040
70Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2019039
71Ström MattiasIID00514907CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1617033
72Söderberg Ann-CharlotteIID04996788CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1115026
73humble andreasIID04589352CSEN00000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
2Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
3Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4341084
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
5Karlsson JoakimIID02082091ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb39412080
6Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4040580
7Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
8Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
9Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3840078
10Lindblom RasmusIID03639617BJUNEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3939078
11Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4038078
12Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4137078
13Pantzar MatsIID01410885A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4335078
14Joelsson DanIID02747726B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3740077
15Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3740077
16Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
17Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3739076
18Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
19Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
20Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
21Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3341074
22Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
23Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3638074
24Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
25Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3241073
26Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3736073
27Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening36351171
28Qamhawi MajedIID04303453ASENHuddinge JVF3239071
29Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3536071
30Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3833071
31Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
32Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3436070
33Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3237069
34Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3336069
35Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
36Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3631067
37Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2739066
38Pettersson ErikIID02970906CSENOskarshamns Jaktskytteklubb3629065
39Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3133064
40Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
41Lisjö TorgnyIID01649303B50Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytte3430064
42Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3231063
43Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3032062
44Jansson MattiasIID01000438ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3230062
45Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3329062
46Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2532057
47Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729056
48Nygren LarsIID04399565C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2729056
49Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2431055
50Haajanen JohanIID01243728CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2826054
51Strengbom IngemarIID00269286C60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2129050
52Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2423047
53Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2019039
54Ström MattiasIID00514907CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1617033
55humble andreasIID04589352CSEN00000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Holm FredrikIID01115264AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4244086
2Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4044084
3Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4341084
4Liljestrand RobertSF1550679105AASENRaseborgs Skyttar rf4338081
5Karlsson JoakimIID02082091ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb39412080
6Kuhlman AndreasSF990214720ASENÅSSF Åland40401980
7Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4040580
8Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4238080
9Jarosch HansiIID04400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3940079
10Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3840078
11Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4038078
12Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3740077
13Hulén AntonIID02073184AASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3739076
14Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3341074
15Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3934073
16Qamhawi MajedIID04303453ASENHuddinge JVF3239071
17Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland3337070
18Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3631067
19Pettersson ErikIID02970906CSENOskarshamns Jaktskytteklubb3629065
20Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3133064
21Jansson MattiasIID01000438ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3230062
22Zotter AndreasIID04841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2532057
23Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2729056
24Haajanen JohanIID01243728CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2826054
25Ström MattiasIID00514907CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1617033
26humble andreasIID04589352CSEN00000
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3537072
2Selander EmelieIID04106882BDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3338071
3Åkerblom RannvaSF89898765CDAMÅSSF1934053
4Müller BernadetteIID01000469CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1921040
5Söderberg Ann-CharlotteIID04996788CDAMUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1115026
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lindblom RasmusIID03639617BJUNEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3739076
3Darby CharlieSF1553794450CJUNÅlands sportskytteförening2427051
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Kokkonen PetriSF1550078731AAA50ssg4645091
2Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4241083
3Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF3941080
4Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4137078
5Pantzar MatsIID01410885A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4335078
6Joelsson DanIID02747726B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3740077
7Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
8Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3638074
9Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3737074
10Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3241073
11Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3736073
12Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening36351171
13Mattsson LennartIID04400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3536071
14Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3833071
15Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3436070
16Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3237069
17Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3336069
18Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2739066
19Lisjö TorgnyIID01649303B50Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytte3430064
20Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3032062
21Westman AndersIID00091568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3329062
22Engström Joakim1556455415C50ÅSSF BREDMO2929058
23Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2431055
24Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2019039
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jansson AdamSF990214704B60ÅSSF Åland4447091
2Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
3Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
4Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
5Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
6Eriksson RaoulSF1428866543C60ÅSSF BREDMO35361071
7Forsgård GöranSF990214060C60ÅSSF Åland3238070
8Lindgren Bengt-OlofSF990214002B60ÅSSF Åland3336069
9Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
10Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3231063
11Nygren LarsIID04399565C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2729056
12Strengbom IngemarIID00269286C60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2129050
13Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2423047
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
2Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jansson AdamSF990214704B60ÅSSF Åland4447091
2Lindström RuneSF1550084792AA60Raseborgs Skyttar rf3843081
3Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3938077
4Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3838076
5Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3837075
6Eriksson RaoulSF1428866543C60ÅSSF BREDMO35361071
7Hall BirgerIID00006081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3040070
8Forsgård GöranSF990214060C60ÅSSF Åland3238070
9Lindgren Bengt-OlofSF990214002B60ÅSSF Åland3336069
10Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3236068
11Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3232064
12Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3231063
13Nygren LarsIID04399565C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2729056
14Strengbom IngemarIID00269286C60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2129050
15Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2423047
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0