Resultat ESP: MälarCupen Almunge, 2019-03-03.
Arrangör: Almunge Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3743080
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
3Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
4Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
5Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jarosch HansiIID04400112ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3838076
2Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
3Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
4Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3236068
5Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2838066
6Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3234066
7Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
8Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3430064
9Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2835063
10Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3032062
11Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3431065
2Axling EmilIID01830171BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2637063
3Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2933062
4Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3032062
5Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2734061
6Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3031061
7Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2733060
8Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2633059
9Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland2730057
10Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2928057
11Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2928057
12Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3027057
13Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2925054
14Tone ÅkeIID01481364B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2426050
15Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2125046
16Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2323046
17Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2221043
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3035065
2Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2933062
3Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3229061
4Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
5howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2435059
6Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2831059
7Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3029059
8Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2731058
9Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
10Deremar PeterIID04209379CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2829057
11Teledahl Henrik1551429857CSENFalubygdens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
12Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
13Tufvander MikaelIID01772628C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2331054
14Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2429053
15Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2523048
16Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1928047
17Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2222044
18Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1825043
19Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1825043
20Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2419043
21Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2119040
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3743080
2Jarosch HansiIID04400112ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3838076
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
4Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
5Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
6Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
7Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
8Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3236068
9Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2838066
10Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3234066
11Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
12Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3430064
13Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2835063
14Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3032062
15Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
16Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
2Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
3Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
4Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3743080
2Jarosch HansiIID04400112ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3838076
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
4Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
5Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
6Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
7Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
8Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3236068
9Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2838066
10Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3234066
11Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3035065
12Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
13Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3431065
14Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3430064
15Axling EmilIID01830171BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2637063
16Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2835063
17Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2933062
18Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2933062
19Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3032062
20Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3032062
21Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2734061
22Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3031061
23Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3229061
24Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
25Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2733060
26Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
27howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2435059
28Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2633059
29Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2831059
30Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3029059
31Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2731058
32Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
33Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland2730057
34Deremar PeterIID04209379CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2829057
35Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2928057
36Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2928057
37Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3027057
38Teledahl Henrik1551429857CSENFalubygdens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
39Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
40Tufvander MikaelIID01772628C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2331054
41Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2925054
42Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2429053
43Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
44Tone ÅkeIID01481364B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2426050
45Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2523048
46Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1928047
47Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2125046
48Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2323046
49Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2222044
50Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1825043
51Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1825043
52Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2221043
53Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2419043
54Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2119040
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3743080
2Jarosch HansiIID04400112ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3838076
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
4Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
5Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
6Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
7Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
8Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3236068
9Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2838066
10Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3234066
11Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3035065
12Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
13Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3431065
14Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3430064
15Axling EmilIID01830171BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2637063
16Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2835063
17Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2933062
18Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2933062
19Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3032062
20Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3032062
21Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2734061
22Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3031061
23Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3229061
24Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
25Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2733060
26Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
27howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2435059
28Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2633059
29Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2831059
30Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3029059
31Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2731058
32Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
33Deremar PeterIID04209379CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2829057
34Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2928057
35Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2928057
36Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3027057
37Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
38Tufvander MikaelIID01772628C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2331054
39Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2925054
40Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2429053
41Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
42Tone ÅkeIID01481364B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2426050
43Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2523048
44Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1928047
45Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2125046
46Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2323046
47Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1825043
48Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1825043
49Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2221043
50Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2419043
51Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2119040
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3743080
2Jarosch HansiIID04400112ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3838076
3Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
4Fredriksson PerIID01709084ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3236068
5Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3234066
6Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3431065
7Axling EmilIID01830171BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2637063
8Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2933062
9Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2933062
10Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3032062
11Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2734061
12Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3031061
13Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3229061
14Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3228060
15Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2831059
16Pohl FredrikIID02073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3029059
17Lohtander AndreasIID03413232CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2731058
18Andersson ConnySF990214719BSENÅSSF Åland2730057
19Deremar PeterIID04209379CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2829057
20Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3027057
21Teledahl Henrik1551429857CSENFalubygdens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
22Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2925054
23Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1928047
24Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1825043
25Berg NiklasIID05312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2419043
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lindström AnnaIID01942297CDAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2222044
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3430064
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3636172
2Bönström LennartIID00125611AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3438072
3Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3137068
4Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2838066
5Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3035065
6Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2835063
7Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
8Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2733060
9howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2435059
10Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2633059
11Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
12Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2928057
13Mattsson LennartIID04400088C50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
14Tufvander MikaelIID01772628C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2331054
15Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2429053
16Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2523048
17Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2323046
18Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2221043
19Rådman KentIID03291302C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2119040
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
2Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
3Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3032062
4Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2928057
5Tone ÅkeIID01481364B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2426050
6Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1825043
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
2Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2125046
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3138069
2Kronholm Kent VikingIID01524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3134065
3Nygren LarsIID04399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3032062
4Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb2928057
5Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2627053
6Tone ÅkeIID01481364B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2426050
7Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2125046
8Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1825043
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0