Resultat ESP: Mälarcup Nordanlund + LLT1, 2019-04-13.
Arrangör: Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF4143084
4Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
5Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
7Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF4340083
8Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AAASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3940079
9Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
10Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
11Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
12Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
13Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3533068
14Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
15Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb4246088
2Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4040080
3Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3739076
4Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3339072
5Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3139070
6Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3337070
7Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3334067
8Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
9Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
10Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2935064
11Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
12Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2835063
13Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2835063
14Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2731058
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4037077
2Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3539074
3Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2740067
4André MånsIID03966590B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3136067
5Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3433067
6Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2738065
7Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3530065
8Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3329062
9Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2732059
10Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3128059
11Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3325058
12Halldin AndersIID01692273B50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb2334057
13Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb2730057
14Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2531056
15Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
16Persson ClasIID05112983BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2217039
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hedwall JesperIID01735182CSENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3235067
2howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2639065
3Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2935064
4Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3030060
5Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3029059
6Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2531056
7Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2828056
8Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
9Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2826054
10von Eisenhart AmandaIID00949810CDAMSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb2525050
11Lindström LarsIID05130274 C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2722049
12Larsson KentIID04937362C60Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb1927046
13Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2026046
14Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1824042
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb4246088
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF4143084
5Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
6Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
7Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
8Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF4340083
9Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4040080
10Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AAASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3940079
11Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
12Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3739076
13Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
14Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
15Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
16Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3339072
17Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3139070
18Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3337070
19Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3533068
20Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3334067
21Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
22Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
23Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
24Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2935064
25Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
26Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2835063
27Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2835063
28Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
29Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2731058
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
4Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
5Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF4340083
6Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
7Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
8Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
9Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
10Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
11Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb4246088
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF4143084
5Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
7Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
8Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF4340083
9Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4040080
10Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AAASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3940079
11Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
12Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4037077
13Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3739076
14Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
15Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
16Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
17Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3539074
18Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3339072
19Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3139070
20Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3337070
21Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3533068
22Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2740067
23André MånsIID03966590B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3136067
24Hedwall JesperIID01735182CSENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3235067
25Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3334067
26Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3433067
27Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
28Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
29Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
30howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2639065
31Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2738065
32Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3530065
33Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2935064
34Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2935064
35Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
36Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2835063
37Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2835063
38Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
39Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3329062
40Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3030060
41Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2732059
42Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3029059
43Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3128059
44Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2731058
45Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3325058
46Halldin AndersIID01692273B50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb2334057
47Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb2730057
48Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2531056
49Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2531056
50Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2828056
51Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
52Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
53Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2826054
54von Eisenhart AmandaIID00949810CDAMSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb2525050
55Lindström LarsIID05130274 C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2722049
56Larsson KentIID04937362C60Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb1927046
57Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2026046
58Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1824042
59Persson ClasIID05112983BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2217039
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb4246088
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
4Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF4143084
5Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
7Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
8Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4040080
9Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AAASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3940079
10Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
11Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4037077
12Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3739076
13Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
14Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
15Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3539074
16Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
17Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3339072
18Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3139070
19Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3337070
20Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3533068
21Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2740067
22André MånsIID03966590B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3136067
23Hedwall JesperIID01735182CSENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3235067
24Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3334067
25Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3433067
26Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
27Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
28Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
29howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2639065
30Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2738065
31Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2935064
32Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2935064
33Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
34Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2835063
35Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2835063
36Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
37Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3329062
38Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3030060
39Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2732059
40Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3029059
41Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3128059
42Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2731058
43Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3325058
44Halldin AndersIID01692273B50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb2334057
45Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb2730057
46Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2531056
47Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2531056
48Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2828056
49Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
50Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
51Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2826054
52Lindström LarsIID05130274 C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2722049
53Larsson KentIID04937362C60Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb1927046
54Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1824042
55Persson ClasIID05112983BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2217039
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Berg RichardIID00912591AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Forsberg JimIID00464012AAASENVikbolandets Lokala JVF4143084
3Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3944083
4Holm FredrikIID01115264ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4040080
5Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AAASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3940079
6Nygren JohanIID01524127AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4038078
7Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4037077
8Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4036076
9Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3540075
10Lundström JimmieIID04738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3337070
11Gilljam Carl-HenrikIID00713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2740067
12Hedwall JesperIID01735182CSENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3235067
13Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3334067
14Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl2935064
15Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957ASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2835063
16Green ChristerIID03747005BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3128059
17Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3325058
18Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
19Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1824042
20Persson ClasIID05112983BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2217039
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3530065
2von Eisenhart AmandaIID00949810CDAMSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb2525050
3Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2026046
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3533068
2Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2935064
3Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3329062
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb4246088
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3944083
4Sundström HansSF1464346020AA50JSF4340083
5Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3739076
6Jordanidis GeorgiosIID01763288AA50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3539074
7Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3339072
8Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3139070
9André MånsIID03966590B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3136067
10Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
11Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3433067
12Gillstedt KentIID04266143AA50Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3036066
13Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
14howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2639065
15Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2738065
16Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2835063
17Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3132063
18Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3030060
19Norman OlaIID05010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2732059
20Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3029059
21Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2731058
22Halldin AndersIID01692273B50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb2334057
23Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb2730057
24Karlsson PerIID01187768B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2531056
25Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2531056
26Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2828056
27Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2530055
28Lindström LarsIID05130274 C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb2722049
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
2Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3539074
3Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
4Larsson KentIID04937362C60Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb1927046
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2826054
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4242084
2Norén ThomasIID02747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3539074
3Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3133064
4Haage Jan OlovIID00002693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2826054
5Larsson KentIID04937362C60Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb1927046
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0