Resultat ESP: Mälarcupen, 2019-02-24.
Arrangör: Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
3Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3645081
4Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
5Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
6Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Eklund MarcusIID01977925ASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb44411285
2Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club39461085
3Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4045985
4Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4043083
5Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3544079
6Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3543078
7Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3840078
8Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4038078
9Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
10Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3242074
11Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3836074
12Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
13Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3340073
14Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3637073
15Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3339072
16Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
17Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3636072
18Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3735072
19Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3635071
20Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
21Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
22Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3336069
23Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3435069
24Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
25Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3330063
26Larsson PeterIID01689376A50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3127058
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille4041081
2Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb4238080
3Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3841079
4Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
5Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3442076
6Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
7Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
8Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3736073
9Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3240072
10Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3339072
11Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3735072
12Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3335068
13Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
14Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2636062
15Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3032062
16Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2733060
17Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3226058
18Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2135056
19Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb2331054
20Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2526051
21Stefansson MikaelIID03084947BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000
22Stefansson MikaelIID03084947BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb4040080
2Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3739076
3Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb4132073
4Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3536071
5Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3830068
6Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3033063
7Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3231063
8Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2834062
9Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2536061
10Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2932061
11howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3129060
12Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
13Burkevica AnitaIID03980647CDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3127058
14Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
15Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2431055
16Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2629055
17Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2229051
18Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2227049
19Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2127048
20Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb1629045
21Duclos EddieIID02435548C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2024044
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Eklund MarcusIID01977925ASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb44411285
3Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club39461085
4Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4045985
5Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4043083
6Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
7Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3645081
8Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
9Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3544079
10Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
11Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3543078
12Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3840078
13Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4038078
14Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
15Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
16Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3242074
17Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3836074
18Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3340073
19Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
20Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3637073
21Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3339072
22Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
23Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3636072
24Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3735072
25Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3635071
26Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
27Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
28Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3336069
29Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3435069
30Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
31Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3330063
32Larsson PeterIID01689376A50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3127058
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
3Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
4Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
5Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Eklund MarcusIID01977925ASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb44411285
3Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club39461085
4Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4045985
5Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4043083
6Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
7Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3645081
8Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
9Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille4041081
10Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb4040080
11Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb4238080
12Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3544079
13Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3841079
14Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
15Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3543078
16Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3840078
17Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
18Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4038078
19Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
20Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3442076
21Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3739076
22Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
23Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3242074
24Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
25Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3836074
26Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
27Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3340073
28Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
29Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3637073
30Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3736073
31Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb4132073
32Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3240072
33Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3339072
34Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3339072
35Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
36Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3636072
37Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3735072
38Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3735072
39Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3536071
40Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3635071
41Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
42Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
43Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3336069
44Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3435069
45Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3335068
46Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3830068
47Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
48Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
49Almström JimmyIID05144510SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3232064
50Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3033063
51Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3231063
52Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3330063
53Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2636062
54Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2834062
55Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3032062
56Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2536061
57Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2932061
58Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2733060
59howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3129060
60Råberg HansIID0285942360JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3029059
61Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
62Burkevica AnitaIID03980647CDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3127058
63Larsson PeterIID01689376A50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3127058
64Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3226058
65Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
66Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2135056
67Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2431055
68Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2629055
69Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb2331054
70Deremar PeterIID04209379SENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2429053
71Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2229051
72Karlström MarkusIID00203267SENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
73Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2526051
74Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2227049
75Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2127048
76Lindström AnnaIID01942297DAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb1928047
77Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb1629045
78Duclos EddieIID02435548C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2024044
79Jansson Bjurhammer GustafIID01518741SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1217029
80Söderberg Ann-CharlotteIID04996788DAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1013023
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Eklund MarcusIID01977925ASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb44411285
3Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club39461085
4Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4045985
5Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4043083
6Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
7Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3645081
8Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
9Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille4041081
10Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb4040080
11Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb4238080
12Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3544079
13Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3841079
14Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
15Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3543078
16Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3840078
17Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
18Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4038078
19Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
20Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3442076
21Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3739076
22Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
23Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3242074
24Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
25Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3836074
26Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
27Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
28Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3340073
29Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3637073
30Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3736073
31Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb4132073
32Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3240072
33Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3339072
34Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3339072
35Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
36Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3636072
37Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3735072
38Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3735072
39Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3536071
40Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3635071
41Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
42Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
43Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3336069
44Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3435069
45Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3335068
46Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3830068
47Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
48Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
49Almström JimmyIID05144510SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3232064
50Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3033063
51Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3231063
52Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3330063
53Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2636062
54Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2834062
55Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3032062
56Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2536061
57Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2932061
58Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2733060
59howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3129060
60Råberg HansIID0285942360JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3029059
61Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
62Larsson PeterIID01689376A50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3127058
63Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3226058
64Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
65Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2135056
66Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2629055
67Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb2331054
68Deremar PeterIID04209379SENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2429053
69Karlström MarkusIID00203267SENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
70Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2526051
71Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2227049
72Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2127048
73Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb1629045
74Duclos EddieIID02435548C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2024044
75Jansson Bjurhammer GustafIID01518741SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1217029
76Stefansson MikaelIID03084947BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000
77Stefansson MikaelIID03084947BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4544089
2Eklund MarcusIID01977925ASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb44411285
3Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4045985
4Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille4041081
5Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3544079
6Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3841079
7Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb3543078
8Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3840078
9Lindblom DavidIID02752462ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4038078
10Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3442076
11Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3739076
12Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3539074
13Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3836074
14Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
15Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3340073
16Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb3637073
17Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb4132073
18Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3339072
19Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3536071
20Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3435069
21Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3335068
22Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3830068
23Almström JimmyIID05144510SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3232064
24Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3033063
25Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3330063
26Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2636062
27Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF3032062
28Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
29Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2135056
30Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2629055
31Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb2331054
32Deremar PeterIID04209379SENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2429053
33Karlström MarkusIID00203267SENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
34Jansson Bjurhammer GustafIID01518741SENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb1217029
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Burkevica AnitaIID03980647CDAMEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3127058
2Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2431055
3Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2229051
4Lindström AnnaIID01942297DAMRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb1928047
5Söderberg Ann-CharlotteIID04996788DAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb1013023
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3645081
2Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3242074
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club39461085
2Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4043083
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4141082
4Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3942081
5Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb4040080
6Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4237079
7Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
8Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3639075
9Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3340073
10Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3339072
11Andersson ConnyIID01090852A50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3636072
12Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3735072
13Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3735072
14Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3635071
15Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3336069
16Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3234066
17Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2834062
18Skille TonyIID01722463C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2536061
19Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2932061
20howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3129060
21Larsson PeterIID01689376A50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3127058
22Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3226058
23Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
24Landebrink MatsIID04298108B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb2526051
25Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2227049
26Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2127048
27Cardoso MarceloIID04809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb1629045
28Duclos EddieIID02435548C50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2024044
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
2Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3736073
3Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
4Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
5Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
6Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
7Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2733060
8Råberg HansIID0285942360JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3029059
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb4238080
2Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3240072
3Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3231063
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb4238080
2Fredriksson TorbjörnIID02098296A60Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3443077
3Lundqvist KentIID01561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3736073
4Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3240072
5Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3438072
6Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3535070
7Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3237069
8Törnblom BennyIID00008671A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3828066
9Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3231063
10Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2733060
11Råberg HansIID0285942360JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3029059
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0