Resultat ESP: Mälarcupen Huddinge, 2019-02-10.
Arrangör: Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4248090
3Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
4Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4146087
5Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
7Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
8Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
9Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
10Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
11Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
12Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4843091
2Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb4445089
3Hellgren JohanIID02068965ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4444088
4Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4542087
5Ledin MathiasIID01625821ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4043083
6Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4140081
7Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
8Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3742079
9Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3345078
10Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3642078
11Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4036076
12Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3441075
13Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540075
14Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3639075
15Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3341074
16Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4232074
17Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
18Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3141072
19Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3834072
20Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3437071
21Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
22Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3138069
23Rasmussen ChristofferIID01576307ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3335068
24Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
25Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3532067
26Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3230062
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Karlsson StefanIID01406509B50Åby Skytteklubb4141082
2Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
3Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
4Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3640076
5Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
6Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3937076
7Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3441075
8Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3738075
9Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3738075
10Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3738075
11Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF4134075
12Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3935074
13Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3637073
14Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3636072
15Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3140071
16Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3635071
17Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb3734071
18Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3734071
19Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3535070
20Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3733070
21Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb2841069
22Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3830068
23Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3136067
24Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3133064
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4238080
2Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3639675
3Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3837575
4Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3441075
5Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3538073
6Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3637073
7Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
8Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3633069
9Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3038068
10Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef3632068
11howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3334067
12Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3433067
13Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3531066
14Fröjd JanIID04707583C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3630066
15Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3331064
16Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2835063
17Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3231063
18Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3131062
19Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3230062
20Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2932061
21Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2535060
22Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3129060
23Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2930059
24Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
25Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2731058
26Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
27Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2627053
28Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3320053
29Fraga AlejandroIID05260787C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2225047
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4843091
3Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4248090
4Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb4445089
5Hellgren JohanIID02068965ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4444088
6Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
7Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4146087
8Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4542087
9Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
10Ledin MathiasIID01625821ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4043083
11Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
12Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
13Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4140081
14Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
15Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3742079
16Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3345078
17Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
18Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3642078
19Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
20Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
21Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4036076
22Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3441075
23Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540075
24Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3639075
25Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3341074
26Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
27Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4232074
28Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
29Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3141072
30Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3834072
31Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3437071
32Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
33Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3138069
34Rasmussen ChristofferIID01576307ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3335068
35Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
36Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
37Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3532067
38Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3230062
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
3Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
4Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
5Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
6Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
7Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
8Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
9Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4843091
3Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4248090
4Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb4445089
5Hellgren JohanIID02068965ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4444088
6Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
7Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4146087
8Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4542087
9Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
10Ledin MathiasIID01625821ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4043083
11Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
12Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
13Karlsson StefanIID01406509B50Åby Skytteklubb4141082
14Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
15Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4140081
16Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
17Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4238080
18Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3742079
19Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3345078
20Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
21Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3642078
22Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
23Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
24Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
25Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3640076
26Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
27Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3937076
28Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4036076
29Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3639675
30Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3837575
31Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3441075
32Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3441075
33Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3441075
34Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540075
35Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3639075
36Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3738075
37Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3738075
38Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3738075
39Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF4134075
40Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3341074
41Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
42Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3935074
43Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4232074
44Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
45Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3538073
46Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3637073
47Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3637073
48Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3141072
49Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3636072
50Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3834072
51Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3437071
52Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
53Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3635071
54Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb3734071
55Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3734071
56Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3535070
57Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
58Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3733070
59Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb2841069
60Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3138069
61Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3633069
62Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3038068
63Rasmussen ChristofferIID01576307ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3335068
64Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef3632068
65Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3830068
66Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
67Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3136067
68howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3334067
69Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3433067
70Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
71Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3532067
72Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3531066
73Fröjd JanIID04707583C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3630066
74Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3133064
75Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3331064
76Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2835063
77Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3231063
78Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3131062
79Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3230062
80Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3230062
81Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2932061
82Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2535060
83Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3129060
84Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2930059
85Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2731058
86Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
87Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
88Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2627053
89Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3320053
90Fraga AlejandroIID05260787C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2225047
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4843091
3Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4248090
4Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb4445089
5Hellgren JohanIID02068965ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4444088
6Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
7Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4146087
8Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4542087
9Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
10Ledin MathiasIID01625821ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4043083
11Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
12Karlsson StefanIID01406509B50Åby Skytteklubb4141082
13Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
14Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
15Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4140081
16Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
17Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4238080
18Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3742079
19Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3345078
20Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
21Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3642078
22Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
23Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
24Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
25Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3640076
26Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
27Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3937076
28Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4036076
29Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3639675
30Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3837575
31Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3441075
32Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3441075
33Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3441075
34Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540075
35Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3639075
36Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3738075
37Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3738075
38Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF4134075
39Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3341074
40Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
41Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3935074
42Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4232074
43Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
44Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3538073
45Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3637073
46Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3637073
47Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3141072
48Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3636072
49Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3834072
50Karlsson RonnyIID01554896BHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3140071
51Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3437071
52Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
53Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3635071
54Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3734071
55Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb3734071
56Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3535070
57Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
58Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3733070
59Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb2841069
60Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3138069
61Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3633069
62Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3038068
63Rasmussen ChristofferIID01576307ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3335068
64Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef3632068
65Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3830068
66Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
67Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3136067
68howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3334067
69Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
70Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3433067
71Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3532067
72Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3531066
73Fröjd JanIID04707583C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3630066
74Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3331064
75Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2835063
76Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3231063
77Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3131062
78Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3230062
79Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3230062
80Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2932061
81Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2535060
82Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3129060
83Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2930059
84Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2731058
85Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
86Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
87Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3320053
88Fraga AlejandroIID05260787C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2225047
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4843091
2Karlsson MagnusIID01978282ASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb4445089
3Hellgren JohanIID02068965ASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4444088
4Berg RichardIID00912591AAASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4146087
5Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4343086
6Ledin MathiasIID01625821ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4043083
7Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb4241083
8Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb4041081
9Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4140081
10Maroun JackIID02743547ASENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3742079
11Lindblom DavidIID02752462AASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3740077
12Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3937076
13Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb4036076
14Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3639675
15Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3441075
16Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3441075
17Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3540075
18Lindahl RobertIID00722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3639075
19Qamhawi MajedIID04303453BSENHuddinge JVF4134075
20Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3836074
21Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb3935074
22Zotter AndreasIID04841833BSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3637073
23Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3141072
24Lundgren MikaelIID00144850BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3636072
25Jonsson EmilIID04131891ASENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3437071
26Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3635071
27Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3635071
28Nådin AndreasIID04906678BSENÅtvids Jaktskytteklubb3535070
29Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3733070
30Pettersson TonyIID02777274ASENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3138069
31Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening3038068
32Rasmussen ChristofferIID01576307ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3335068
33Persson ClasIID05112983CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3433067
34Magnusson DanielIID04721191CSENBjörneborgs Jaktskytteklubb3531066
35Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3133064
36Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3331064
37Näslund AndersIID01635683CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2835063
38Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3231063
39Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3131062
40Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb2932061
41Sandgren Lars-Olof PutteIID01522593CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3129060
42Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2930059
43Eriksson NicklasIID05010720CSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb2731058
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3738075
2Engkvist MariaIID01188891CDAMÅby Skytteklubb2627053
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4248090
2Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3834072
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4546091
2Johansson MatsIID03031901AA50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb4543088
3Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4542087
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4141082
5Karlsson StefanIID01406509B50Åby Skytteklubb4141082
6Andersson RogerIID01068768C50Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb4238080
7Larsson Liljeberg HåkanIID02728520A50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3345078
8Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3444078
9Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3642078
10Lindmark MagnusIID03217833B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb3939078
11Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3838076
12Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3837575
13Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3738075
14Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3341074
15Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4232074
16Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3538073
17Landebrink MatsIID04298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3637073
18Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3734071
19Lundin AndersIID04720018B50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb2841069
20Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3633069
21Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef3632068
22Westman AndersIID00091568B50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3830068
23Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2839067
24Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl3136067
25howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb3334067
26Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3532067
27Fröjd JanIID04707583C50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3630066
28Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3230062
29Åkesson PeterIID02964142C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3230062
30Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2535060
31Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2532057
32Fraga AlejandroIID05260787C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2225047
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
2Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
3Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3441075
4Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3738075
5Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
6Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb3734071
7Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
8Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
9Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2731058
10Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3320053
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3640076
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb4338081
2Petters ConnyIID01071911AAA60Haninge Jaktskytteklubb4433077
3Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3640076
4Wegebrand ConnyIID02597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3441075
5Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club3738075
6Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3538073
7Malmkvist GöranIID01097441B60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb3734071
8Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3634070
9Lundqvist KentIID01561526A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
10Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF2731058
11Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3320053
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0