Resultat ESP: Lucia Trad - ESP (Mälarcup 2019), 2018-12-09.
Arrangör: Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb830083
4Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
5Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere790079
6Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
7Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
8Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
9Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
10Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Johansson MatsIID03031901A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb870087
2Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb820082
3Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
4Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
5Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb800080
6Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
7Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
8Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb790079
9Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
10Raimondo BernardIID00985858A50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb780078
11Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
12Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
13Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk760076
14Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb760076
15Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
16Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
17Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb750075
18Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening740074
19Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
20Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening710071
21Johansson AndersIID01506950ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb700070
22Dagman ErikIID04879299ASENSkövde Jaktskytteklubb670067
23Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening660066
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb840084
2Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk820082
3Jonsson EmilIID04131891BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
4Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb790079
5Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening790079
6Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb760076
7Stålberg LarsIID03958145B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
8Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere730073
9Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb730073
10Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb730073
11Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille710071
12Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
13Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb700070
14Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club700070
15Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl690069
16Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb690069
17Nyvaller CharlottaIID04891050BDAMSkövde Jaktskytteklubb680068
18Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb670067
19Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere650065
20Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb640064
21Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb610061
22Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb610061
23Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb600060
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening770077
2Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb750075
3Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
4Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
5Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb730073
6Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
7Zetterström Lars GöranIID04851423C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb700070
8howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb660066
9Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb650065
10Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening640064
11Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb630063
12Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb620062
13Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF620062
14Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club620062
15Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb610061
16Lindblad MagnusIID00263395CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening600060
17humble andreasIID04589352CSENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb600060
18Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb580058
19Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening570057
20Lundin AndersIID04720018C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb540054
21Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb530053
22Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb510051
23Andersson TeresIID03256211CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb500050
24Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb490049
25Lindström LarsIID05130274CSENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb460046
26Engkvist MariaIID01188891 CDAMÅby Skytteklubb450045
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Johansson MatsIID03031901A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb870087
4Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb830083
5Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb820082
6Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
7Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
8Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb800080
9Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
10Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
11Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
12Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere790079
13Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb790079
14Raimondo BernardIID00985858A50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb780078
15Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
16Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
17Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
18Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
19Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
20Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk760076
21Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
22Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb760076
23Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb750075
24Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening740074
25Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
26Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening710071
27Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
28Johansson AndersIID01506950ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb700070
29Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
30Dagman ErikIID04879299ASENSkövde Jaktskytteklubb670067
31Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening660066
32Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
33Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
4Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere790079
5Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
6Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
7Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
8Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
9Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Johansson MatsIID03031901A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb870087
4Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb840084
5Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb830083
6Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb820082
7Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk820082
8Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
9Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
10Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb800080
11Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
12Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
13Jonsson EmilIID04131891BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
14Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
15Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb790079
16Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening790079
17Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb790079
18Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere790079
19Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
20Raimondo BernardIID00985858A50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb780078
21Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
22Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
23Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
24Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening770077
25Stålberg LarsIID03958145B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
26Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb760076
27Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb760076
28Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
29Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk760076
30Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
31Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb750075
32Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb750075
33Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening740074
34Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb730073
35Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
36Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb730073
37Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere730073
38Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
39Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
40Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb730073
41Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
42Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille710071
43Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening710071
44Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb700070
45Zetterström Lars GöranIID04851423C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb700070
46Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
47Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club700070
48Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
49Johansson AndersIID01506950ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb700070
50Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
51Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb690069
52Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl690069
53Nyvaller CharlottaIID04891050BDAMSkövde Jaktskytteklubb680068
54Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb670067
55Dagman ErikIID04879299ASENSkövde Jaktskytteklubb670067
56howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb660066
57Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening660066
58Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb650065
59Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere650065
60Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb640064
61Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening640064
62Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb630063
63Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
64Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb620062
65Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF620062
66Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club620062
67Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb610061
68Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb610061
69Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb610061
70Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb600060
71Lindblad MagnusIID00263395CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening600060
72humble andreasIID04589352CSENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb600060
73Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
74Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb580058
75Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening570057
76Lundin AndersIID04720018C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb540054
77Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb530053
78Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb510051
79Andersson TeresIID03256211CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb500050
80Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb490049
81Lindström LarsIID05130274CSENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb460046
82Engkvist MariaIID01188891 CDAMÅby Skytteklubb450045
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Johansson MatsIID03031901A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb870087
4Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb840084
5Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb830083
6Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk820082
7Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb820082
8Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
9Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
10Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb800080
11Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
12Jonsson EmilIID04131891BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
13Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
14Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
15Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb790079
16Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening790079
17Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb790079
18Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
19Raimondo BernardIID00985858A50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb780078
20Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
21Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
22Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening770077
23Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
24Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb760076
25Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
26Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk760076
27Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb760076
28Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
29Stålberg LarsIID03958145B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
30Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb750075
31Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb750075
32Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening740074
33Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb730073
34Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
35Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb730073
36Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
37Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb730073
38Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
39Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
40Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening710071
41Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille710071
42Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
43Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
44Johansson AndersIID01506950ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb700070
45Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb700070
46Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club700070
47Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
48Zetterström Lars GöranIID04851423C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb700070
49Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb690069
50Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl690069
51Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb670067
52Dagman ErikIID04879299ASENSkövde Jaktskytteklubb670067
53Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening660066
54howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb660066
55Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb650065
56Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb640064
57Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening640064
58Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
59Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb630063
60Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club620062
61Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb620062
62Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF620062
63Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb610061
64Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb610061
65Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb600060
66Lindblad MagnusIID00263395CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening600060
67humble andreasIID04589352CSENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb600060
68Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb580058
69Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
70Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening570057
71Lundin AndersIID04720018C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb540054
72Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb530053
73Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb490049
74Lindström LarsIID05130274CSENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb460046
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg KennethIID01536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb890089
2Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille880088
3Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb820082
4Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
5Jonsson EmilIID04131891BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
6Lantz FredrickIID00971858ASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb790079
7Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere790079
8Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb790079
9Lundström JimmieIID04738074BSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening790079
10Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AASENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb770077
11Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
12Hulén AntonIID02073184ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb770077
13Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk760076
14Franzén JohanIID02075368ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb750075
15Green ChristerIID03747005CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
16Axling EmilIID01830171CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb730073
17Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere730073
18Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb730073
19Andersson JohanIID02356513BSENBofors Jägargille710071
20Johansson AndersIID01506950ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb700070
21Stålberg AntonIID01656802AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
22Karlsson JohanIID00413047BSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb700070
23Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb700070
24Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club700070
25Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb700070
26Holm FredrikIID01115264BSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb690069
27Dagman ErikIID04879299ASENSkövde Jaktskytteklubb670067
28Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening660066
29Isaksson IsakIID04381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb650065
30Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening640064
31Persson JoakimIID01690114CSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb620062
32Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb610061
33Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb610061
34humble andreasIID04589352CSENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb600060
35Lindblad MagnusIID00263395CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening600060
36Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb580058
37Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb580058
38Lindström LarsIID05130274CSENRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb460046
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nyvaller CharlottaIID04891050BDAMSkövde Jaktskytteklubb680068
2Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb610061
3Vikberg LenaIID02089712CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb510051
4Andersson TeresIID03256211CDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb500050
5Engkvist MariaIID01188891 CDAMÅby Skytteklubb450045
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb830083
2Persson PelleIID02253127AJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb760076
3Smedberg DennisIID03910289BJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb640064
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Johansson MatsIID03031901A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb870087
2Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb840084
3Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk820082
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
5Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb810081
6Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb800080
7Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb800080
8Raimondo BernardIID00985858A50Svegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb780078
9Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
10Rajasaari TimoIID00033136C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb750075
11Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening740074
12Karlsson PerIID01187768C50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
13Larsson Tomas IID01177470B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb730073
14Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening710071
15Zetterström Lars GöranIID04851423C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb700070
16Johansson Jan-ErikIID05111833B50Östra Sörmlands Jaktskyttekl690069
17Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb670067
18howlden andyIID02030813C50Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb660066
19Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb630063
20Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club620062
21Gustafsson AndersIID01804611B50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb600060
22Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening570057
23Lundin AndersIID04720018C50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb540054
24Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb530053
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
2Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
3Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening770077
4Stålberg LarsIID03958145B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
5Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
6Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
7Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere650065
8Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF620062
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb760076
2Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb730073
3Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb630063
4Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb490049
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Larsson KurtIID01407077A60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb800080
2Lindberg StephanIID01092860A60Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb780078
3Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening770077
4Stålberg LarsIID03958145B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
5Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb760076
6Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb760076
7Nilsson RolfIID00007462A60Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb730073
8Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb730073
9Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere650065
10Norberg PeterIID01703031C70Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb630063
11Forsberg MikaelIID01000182C60Vikbolandets Lokala JVF620062
12Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb490049
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0