Resultat ESP: Mälarcup, 2019-01-20.
Arrangör: Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4744091
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
5Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
6Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
7Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
8Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4238080
2Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4435079
3Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3740077
4Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3839077
5Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3937076
6Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3440074
7Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
8Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3933072
9Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
10Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
11Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb0000
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3741078
2Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club4034074
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4132073
4Isaksson IsakIID04381356BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3632068
5Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3235067
6Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3532067
7Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3829067
8Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3432066
9Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2637063
10Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3329062
11Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3128059
12Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2625051
13Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
14Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287CDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3836074
2Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
3Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3429063
4Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2731058
5Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
6Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2929058
7Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2828056
8Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2530055
9Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2728055
10Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2926055
11Lundgren MikaelIID00144850CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2726053
12Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2426050
13Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2420044
14Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1720037
15Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1521036
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4744091
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
5Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
6Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4238080
7Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4435079
8Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
9Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3740077
10Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3839077
11Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
12Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3937076
13Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3440074
14Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
15Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3933072
16Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
17Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
18Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
19Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb0000
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
3Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
4Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
5Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
6Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
7Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4744091
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
5Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
6Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4238080
7Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4435079
8Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3741078
9Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
10Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3740077
11Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3839077
12Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
13Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3937076
14Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3440074
15Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287CDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3836074
16Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club4034074
17Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
18Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4132073
19Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3933072
20Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
21Isaksson IsakIID04381356BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3632068
22Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
23Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3235067
24Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
25Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3532067
26Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3829067
27Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3432066
28Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2637063
29Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3429063
30Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3329062
31Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3128059
32Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2731058
33Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
34Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2929058
35Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
36Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2828056
37Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2530055
38Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2728055
39Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2926055
40Lundgren MikaelIID00144850CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2726053
41Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2625051
42Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2426050
43Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2420044
44Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1720037
45Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1521036
46Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
47Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb0000
48Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4744091
3Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
4Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
5Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
6Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4238080
7Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4435079
8Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3741078
9Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
10Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3740077
11Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3839077
12Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
13Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3937076
14Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3440074
15Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club4034074
16Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
17Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4132073
18Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3933072
19Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
20Isaksson IsakIID04381356BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3632068
21Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
22Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3235067
23Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
24Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3532067
25Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3829067
26Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2637063
27Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3429063
28Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3329062
29Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3128059
30Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2731058
31Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
32Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2929058
33Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
34Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2828056
35Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2530055
36Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2728055
37Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2926055
38Lundgren MikaelIID00144850CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2726053
39Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2625051
40Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2426050
41Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2420044
42Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1720037
43Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1521036
44Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
45Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
46Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Bohlin ViktorIID01793143AASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb4748095
2Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4435079
3Lindahl RobertIID00722739BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3741078
4Hellgren JohanIID02068965AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4136077
5Isaksson IsakIID04381356BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3632068
6Jansson MattiasIID01000438BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3235067
7Palmqvist DanielIID02577461CSENFlens Jaktskytteklubb3433067
8Rehn NiklasSF990214306BSENÅSSF Åland3432066
9Fredriksson JohanIID04164231BSENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb2637063
10Bodell RickardIID00847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2731058
11Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
12Jansson ÅkeIID01582767CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2828056
13Lundgren MikaelIID00144850CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2726053
14Hjortstråle TobiasIID04582872BSENWings & Clays Sporting Club2625051
15Engblom DennisIID03241880BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
16Engblom Mikael IID02776787BSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287CDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3836074
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4744091
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag AlparslanIID02287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4344087
2Karlsson JohnnieIID01624053AA50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4145086
3Johnsson ThomasIID00730665AA50Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4240082
4Juthe Nils-ErikIID01411023A50Eskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb4238080
5Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3840078
6Bönström LennartIID00125611A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3740077
7Pettersson MikaelIID01716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3839077
8Joelsson DanIID02747726A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3937076
9Lindström AndersIID01553618A50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3440074
10Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4132073
11Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3933072
12Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb3733070
13Björklund ChristerIID00010666B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3532067
14Larsson PeterIID01689376B50Ankarsrums Jaktskytteklubb3329062
15Davidson JonasIID04769689C50Ljusterö Skyttecenter Skyttef2929058
16Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2530055
17Jansson BoIID00364848C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2728055
18Uhlander OlofIID02543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club2926055
19Wester ThomasIID05063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2426050
20Lindblad MagnusIID00263395C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2420044
21Wall FredrikIID02749958C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1720037
22Carlsson SörenIID01401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb0000
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club4034074
2Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
3Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3429063
4Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3128059
5Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
6Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1521036
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
2Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3829067
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Strindholm MichaelIID01116692B60Wings & Clays Sporting Club4034074
2Boström SuneIID00251399A70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3439073
3Stålberg HåkanIID01656110A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3731068
4Fridsjö TommyIID01551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3829067
5Norén ThomasIID02747867C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3429063
6Gustavsson PerIID02494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3128059
7Sahlberg RonneyIID01000492A60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3225057
8Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1521036
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0