Resultat ESP: Skinksmällen, 2018-12-08.
Arrangör: Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
5Skinne Per KristianNO1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
2Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
3Roswall StefanIID02211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
4Hansson BjörneIID00011389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
5Tyreng Svein-MartinNO1466712504ASENMoss OJFF3936075
6Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
7Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
8Johansson MikaelIID00957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Karlsson Karl HenrikIID00266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
2Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
3Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
4Johansson AnnikaIID02135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
5Tommy LövgrenIID03955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
6Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
7Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
8Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
9Frisk JohanIID00990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sandahl JonasIID01280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
2Nazari NaderIID00894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
3Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
4Haage Jan OlovIID00113252C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
5Hildenborg LarsIID04894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
6Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
7Backlund StaffanIID03653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
8Haage JonasIID01410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
9Södergren UlrikIID04891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
10Andersson KjellIID01701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
5Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
6Roswall StefanIID02211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
7Hansson BjörneIID00011389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
8Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
9Tyreng Svein-MartinNO1466712504ASENMoss OJFF3936075
10Skinne Per KristianNO1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
11Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
12Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
13Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
14Johansson MikaelIID00957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
5Skinne Per KristianNO1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
6Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
5Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
6Roswall StefanIID02211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
7Sandahl JonasIID01280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
8Karlsson Karl HenrikIID00266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
9Hansson BjörneIID00011389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
10Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
11Tyreng Svein-MartinNO1466712504ASENMoss OJFF3936075
12Skinne Per KristianNO1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
13Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
14Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
15Nazari NaderIID00894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
16Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
17Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
18Johansson AnnikaIID02135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
19Tommy LövgrenIID03955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
20Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
21Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
22Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
23Johansson MikaelIID00957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
24Haage Jan OlovIID00113252C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
25Hildenborg LarsIID04894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
26Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
27Backlund StaffanIID03653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
28Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
29Haage JonasIID01410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
30Södergren UlrikIID04891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
31Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
32Andersson KjellIID01701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
33Frisk JohanIID00990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
3Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
4Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
5Roswall StefanIID02211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
6Sandahl JonasIID01280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
7Karlsson Karl HenrikIID00266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
8Hansson BjörneIID00011389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
9Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
10Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
11Nazari NaderIID00894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
12Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
13Tommy LövgrenIID03955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
14Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
15Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
16Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
17Johansson MikaelIID00957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
18Haage Jan OlovIID00113252C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
19Hildenborg LarsIID04894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
20Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
21Backlund StaffanIID03653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
22Haage JonasIID01410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
23Södergren UlrikIID04891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
24Andersson KjellIID01701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
25Frisk JohanIID00990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Grinder Trond Arne NO985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
2Sandin EmilIID00463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
3Stenström MattiasIID03500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
4Roswall StefanIID02211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
5Sandahl JonasIID01280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
6Hansson BjörneIID00011389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
7Olsen RoarIID01413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
8Tyreng Svein-MartinNO1466712504ASENMoss OJFF3936075
9Hjalmarsen Kim AndreNO7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
10Åkesson PeterIID02964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
11Eklund MarcusIID01977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
12Johansson MikaelIID00957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
13Haage JonasIID01410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Haage SofieIID00789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
2Johansson AnnikaIID02135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
3Pantzar MadeleneIID01114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Frisk JohanIID00990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar MatsIID01410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Ekberg JanIID01401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
3Karlsson Karl HenrikIID00266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
4Skinne Per KristianNO1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
5Hulén ErikIID01710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
6Tommy LövgrenIID03955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
7Nordberg IngemarIID01784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
8Hildenborg LarsIID04894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
9Olai BirgerIID01998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
10Backlund StaffanIID03653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
11Södergren UlrikIID04891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nazari NaderIID00894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
2Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
3Andersson KjellIID01701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
2Haage Jan OlovIID00113252C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nazari NaderIID00894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
2Hellberg HansIID00958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
3Haage Jan OlovIID00113252C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
4Hjalmarsen ThorNO6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
5Andersson KjellIID01701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0