Resultat ESP: Triple Sporting by Gyttorp, 2018-04-21.
Arrangör: Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
2Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
3Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonas Granklint 1523476542ASENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky4533078
2Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb4037077
3Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
4Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3328061
5Gustafsson AndersIID01804611A50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3228060
6Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3128059
7Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
8Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2830058
9Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb2824052
10Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2219041
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Gillstedt KentIID04266143BSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3838076
2Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3436070
3Franzén JohanIID02075368BSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3627063
4Skille TonyIID01722463B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
5Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3326059
6Larsson KurtIID01407077B60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3425059
7Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3226058
8Andersson JonasIID02160501BSENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3221053
9Larsson Håkan IID02728520B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb2525050
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonsson KjellIID01095106C60Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3526061
2Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2631057
3Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3024054
4Roos MartinIID01247656CSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3318051
5Eriksson Mattias1524165701CSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2323046
6Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2618044
7Dahlström RikardIID01563252CSENFalun2419043
8Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2617043
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
2Jonas Granklint 1523476542ASENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky4533078
3Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb4037077
4Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
5Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
6Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
7Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3328061
8Gustafsson AndersIID01804611A50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3228060
9Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3128059
10Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
11Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2830058
12Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb2824052
13Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2219041
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
2Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
3Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
2Jonas Granklint 1523476542ASENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky4533078
3Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb4037077
4Gillstedt KentIID04266143BSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3838076
5Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3436070
6Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
7Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
8Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
9Franzén JohanIID02075368BSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3627063
10Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3328061
11Jonsson KjellIID01095106C60Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3526061
12Skille TonyIID01722463B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
13Gustafsson AndersIID01804611A50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3228060
14Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3128059
15Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3326059
16Larsson KurtIID01407077B60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3425059
17Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2830058
18Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
19Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3226058
20Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2631057
21Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3024054
22Andersson JonasIID02160501BSENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3221053
23Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb2824052
24Roos MartinIID01247656CSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3318051
25Larsson Håkan IID02728520B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb2525050
26Eriksson Mattias1524165701CSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2323046
27Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2618044
28Dahlström RikardIID01563252CSENFalun2419043
29Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2617043
30Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2219041
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
2Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb4037077
3Gillstedt KentIID04266143BSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3838076
4Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3436070
5Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
6Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
7Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
8Franzén JohanIID02075368BSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3627063
9Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3328061
10Jonsson KjellIID01095106C60Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3526061
11Skille TonyIID01722463B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
12Gustafsson AndersIID01804611A50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3228060
13Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3128059
14Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3326059
15Larsson KurtIID01407077B60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3425059
16Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
17Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2830058
18Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3226058
19Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2631057
20Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3024054
21Andersson JonasIID02160501BSENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3221053
22Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb2824052
23Roos MartinIID01247656CSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3318051
24Larsson Håkan IID02728520B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb2525050
25Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2618044
26Dahlström RikardIID01563252CSENFalun2419043
27Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2617043
28Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2219041
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonas Granklint 1523476542ASENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky4533078
2Larsson LarsIID02232966ASENSträngnäs Jaktskytteklubb4037077
3Gillstedt KentIID04266143BSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3838076
4Fredriksson GöstaIID02407957BSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3436070
5Abrahamsson Jan-ÅkeIID01092779AASENEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb3534069
6Franzén JohanIID02075368BSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb3627063
7Westerlund ChristianIID01411093ASENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3128059
8Eriksson FredrikIID02075353ASENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2830058
9Andersson JonasIID02160501BSENFrövi Jaktskytteklubb3221053
10Roos MartinIID01247656CSENNorrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3318051
11Eriksson Mattias1524165701CSENÅsbro Jaktskytteklubb2323046
12Skowronski LukaszIID05019603CSENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2618044
13Dahlström RikardIID01563252CSENFalun2419043
14Nilsson FilipIID04082871ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening2219041
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tullberg MarcusIID02077251AAJUNRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb4140081
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Tännström JanIID01034581AA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3435069
2Jimmerfors TomasIID02749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3630066
3Tullberg Sven OlovIID01745672A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3328061
4Skille TonyIID01722463B50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2634060
5Gustafsson AndersIID01804611A50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3228060
6Jakobsson KristerIID02244006B50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb3326059
7Norberg OveIID02801750C50Strängnäs Jaktskytteklubb3024054
8Kölegård EsaIID02169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb2824052
9Larsson Håkan IID02728520B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb2525050
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonsson KjellIID01095106C60Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3526061
2Larsson KurtIID01407077B60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3425059
3Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
4Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2617043
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3226058
2Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2631057
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Jonsson KjellIID01095106C60Norrahammars Jakt och Sportsky3526061
2Larsson KurtIID01407077B60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb3425059
3Norén ThomasIID02747867A60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2830058
4Boström SuneIID00251399B70Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3226058
5Karlsson LeifIID01736098C70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2631057
6Kuutti LarsIID01709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening2617043
resultat_example_arkiv ... 0