Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille0000000
2Andersson TeresGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
3Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000000
4Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
5Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
6Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000
7Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
8Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000
9HOWLDEN ANDYNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
10Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
11Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
12Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
13Johansson JanÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta0000000
14Jordanidis GeorgiosNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
15Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
16Karlsson MikaelAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
17Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000000
18Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
19Lindahl JohanVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
20Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000
21Olsen RoarArvika Jaktskytteklubb0000000
22Palmkvist DanielEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
23Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
24Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
25Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
26Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
27Westman AndersJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
28Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
29Uhlander OlofSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
30Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000
31Sahlberg RonneyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
32Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar0000000
33Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
34Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
35Hagström Nilsson MariaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
36Lindberg StephanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
37Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
38Andersson EricVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
39Engblom MikaelRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000000
40Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000000
41Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
42BURENFJÄLL OLIVERNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
43Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb0000000
44Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
45Bönström LennartSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
46Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
47Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb0000000
48Sjögren JesperHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
49Jonsson JörgenGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
50Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
51Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
52Karlsson MagnusDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
53Jarosch HansRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb0000000
54Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
55Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
56Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb0000000
57Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
58Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb0000000
59Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
60Nilsson JonasAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
61Längbo AndréFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista Herr, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille0000000
2Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb0000000
3Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
4Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
5Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000
6Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
7Jordanidis GeorgiosNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
8Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
9Karlsson MikaelAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
10Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb0000000
11Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb0000000
12Olsen RoarArvika Jaktskytteklubb0000000
13Palmkvist DanielEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
14Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
15Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
16Westman AndersJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
17Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
18Uhlander OlofSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
19Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar0000000
20Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
21Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
22Andersson EricVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
23Engblom MikaelRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000000
24Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000000
25Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
26BURENFJÄLL OLIVERNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
27Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
28Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
29Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb0000000
30Sjögren JesperHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
31Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
32Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
33Karlsson MagnusDegerfors Sportskytteklubb0000000
34Jarosch HansRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb0000000
35Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb0000000
36Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb0000000
37Nilsson JonasAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
38Längbo AndréFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Andersson TeresGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
2Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
3Hagström Nilsson MariaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000
2HOWLDEN ANDYNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
3Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
4Johansson JanÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta0000000
5Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb0000000
6Lindahl JohanVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
7Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb0000000
8Bönström LennartSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club0000000
9Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF0000000
2Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb0000000
3Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb0000000
4Sahlberg RonneyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
5Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000
6Lindberg StephanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb0000000
7Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening0000000

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4S5S6SUM
1Jonsson JörgenGyttorps Sportskytteklubb0000000
2Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000
3Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb0000000