Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille00000
2Andersson TeresGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
3Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb00000
4Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
5Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
6Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
7Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
8Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000
9HOWLDEN ANDYNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
10Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
11Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
12Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
13Johansson JanÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta00000
14Jordanidis GeorgiosNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
15Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
16Karlsson MikaelAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
17Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb00000
18Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
19Lindahl JohanVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
20Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
21Olsen RoarArvika Jaktskytteklubb00000
22Palmkvist DanielEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
23Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
24Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
25Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
26Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
27Westman AndersJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
28Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
29Uhlander OlofSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club00000
30Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000
31Sahlberg RonneyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
32Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar00000
33Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
34Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
35Hagström Nilsson MariaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
36Lindberg StephanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
37Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
38Andersson EricVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
39Engblom MikaelRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb00000
40Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb00000
41Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
42BURENFJÄLL OLIVERNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
43Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb00000
44Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
45Bönström LennartSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club00000
46Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
47Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
48Sjögren JesperHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
49Jonsson JörgenGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
50Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
51Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
52Karlsson MagnusDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
53Jarosch HansRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb00000
54Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
55Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
56Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
57Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
58Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb00000
59Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
60Nilsson JonasAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
61Längbo AndréFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille00000
2Balagurak MykolaHaninge Jaktskytteklubb00000
3Berg NiklasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
4Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
5Eriksson JoakimÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
6Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
7Jordanidis GeorgiosNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
8Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
9Karlsson MikaelAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
10Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb00000
11Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb00000
12Olsen RoarArvika Jaktskytteklubb00000
13Palmkvist DanielEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
14Ruuska PasiEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
15Uludag AlparslanJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
16Westman AndersJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
17Zotter AndreasJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
18Uhlander OlofSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club00000
19Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar00000
20Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
21Forsberg HenrikVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
22Andersson EricVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
23Engblom MikaelRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb00000
24Deremar PeterRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb00000
25Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
26BURENFJÄLL OLIVERNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
27Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
28Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
29Holm FredrikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
30Sjögren JesperHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
31Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
32Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
33Karlsson MagnusDegerfors Sportskytteklubb00000
34Jarosch HansRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb00000
35Hulén ErikÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb00000
36Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb00000
37Nilsson JonasAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
38Längbo AndréFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Andersson TeresGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
2Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
3Hagström Nilsson MariaEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000
2HOWLDEN ANDYNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
3Jansson BoHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
4Johansson JanÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta00000
5Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb00000
6Lindahl JohanVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
7Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb00000
8Bönström LennartSkokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club00000
9Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Forsberg MikaelVikbolandets Lokala JVF00000
2Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb00000
3Larsson KurtFrövi Jaktskytteklubb00000
4Sahlberg RonneyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
5Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000
6Lindberg StephanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb00000
7Kuutti LarsHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening00000

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Jonsson JörgenGyttorps Sportskytteklubb00000
2Fridsjö TommyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000
3Hall BirgerNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb00000