Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Jansson RickardTibro Jaktskytteklubb2424232394
2Smedberg KennethÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta2223252191
3Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan2224232190
4Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb2124212389
5Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb2223232088
6Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb2123202286
7Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan2221212286
8Gullstrand Anne-LiFalköpings Sportskytteklubb1922232185
9Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb2021232084
10Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb2123192083
11Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb1724192282
12Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1823211779
13Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF1721192178
14Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar2222211378
15Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille1520211571
16Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb1718181467
17Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb1221211064
18JOHANSSON LUCASEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb1519131360
19Smedberg DennisÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta920131254
20Björk Per-ÅkeArboga Sportskytteklubb131513546

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM