Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM
1Andersson TeresGyttorp SSK2121202284
2Jakobsson KristerGyttorp SSK1921222183
3Fredriksson GöstaGyttorp SSK1718232078
4Vikberg LenaGyttorp SSK1719191873
5Blomster MattiasGyttorp SSK1414141355
6Fredriksson TorbjörnGyttorp SSK22230045

Resultatlista SENIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista DAM, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista JUNIOR, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 50+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 60+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM

Resultatlista 70+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SUM