Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Berg RichardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb24242523096
2Nygren JohanRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb25222124092
3Nilsson MagnusKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0521242322490
4Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb19232523390
5Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb24241923090
6Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb23242319089
7Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb23202520088
8Malmlöf RickardEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb23182124086
9Petersson KalleKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0521212123086
10Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb20202123084
11Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb19222023084
12humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb23202120084
13Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening18221924083
14Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb20221921082
15Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb21202318082
16Maroun JackVästerås Jaktskytteklubb19202121081
17Mattsson LennartRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb16232220081
18Wahlström HåkanRomfartuna Jaktskytteklubb17232218080
19Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb22191821080
20Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb23192017079
21Almström JimmyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb17201822077
22Alyoussef YazanKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0522152020077
23Kronholm Kent VikingRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb22201519076
24Strengbom IngemarUppsala Jaktskytteklubb19201719075
25Nygren LarsRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb14212119075
26Lindström AndersWings & Clays Sporting Club14181724073
27Boström SuneÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb17181819072
28Bodell RickardNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb19152016070
29Lindgren MattiasÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb11141315053

Resultatlista Herr, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Dam, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Junior H/D, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 56+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 66+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM


Ending end