Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Karlsson JohnnieEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb24252324096
2Burenfjäll OliverNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb24252224095
3Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb23242324094
4Nilsson MagnusKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0524242322093
5Fredriksson JohanEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb24212224091
6Nilsson FilipHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening23212422090
7humble andreasEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb21252123090
8Pantzar MadeleneÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb19222523089
9Petersson KalleKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0522242320089
10Palmqvist DanielÖstra Sörmlands Jaktskytteklubb23241724088
11Joelsson DanHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening20242122487
12Gustavsson PerUppsala Jaktskytteklubb22252020387
13Bohlin ViktorUppsala Jaktskytteklubb21222321087
14Pantzar MatsÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb20192225086
15Jarosch HansiRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb21212320085
16Meijer HenrikRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb19212321084
17Jimmerfors TomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening19212222084
18Norén ThomasHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening18202025083
19Sahlberg RonneyUppsala Jaktskytteklubb25202117083
20Larsson PeterAnkarsrums Jaktskytteklubb21221920082
21Skille TonyHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening22231918082
22Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb18231920080
23Alyoussef YazanKalmarbygdens Jägare 08-0524181720079
24Lundgren MikaelHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening20212116078
25howlden andyNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb20162219077
26Landell JohnnyEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb15231920077
27Hellberg TobiasUppsala Jaktskytteklubb15142520074
28Qamhawi MajedHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening17192018074
29Wall FredrikHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening17211114063
30Berg NathalieRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb9131415051
31Lindblad MagnusHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening10141410048

Resultatlista Herr, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Dam, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Junior H/D, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 56+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 66+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM


Ending end