Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Wilsson KentSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
2Johansson ThomasSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
3Pettersson ÅkeSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
4Eksvärd ChristerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
5Jonsson HelenFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
6Ivarsson KennethFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
7Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
8Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF000000
9Larsson JoakimSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
10Turunen MikaelaSkepplanda Skytteförening000000
11Lantto MichaelSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
12Harloff RickardHabo Jaktvårdsförening000000
13edvardsson larsFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
14Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
15Jansson RickardTibro Jaktskytteklubb000000
16Jansson LudvigTibro Jaktskytteklubb000000
17Uhlen PeterFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
18Raimondo BernardSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
19Madsen HenrikSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
20Aspgren Lars-ÅkeLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
21Sandahl JonasNimrod Jakt och SSF000000
22Maronen Lövqvist MikaelLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
23Backlund StaffanLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
24Karlsson Karl HenrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
25Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
26Nilsson BoJärlövs Sportingclub000000
27Ekberg JanFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
28Gustafsson JoakimFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
29Hildenborg LarsLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
30Kjellström SörenSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
31Eksvärd StefanSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
32Uhlen JesperFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
33Gullstrand Anne-LiFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
34Esmyr MartinLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
35Lishöj VeronicaJärlövs Sportingclub000000
36Nordberg IngemarFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
37Södergren UlrikLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
38Jonsson KjellTidaholms Sportskytteklubb000000
39Olsen RoarSkillingmarks Skyttegille000000
40Meijer RolfNimrod Jakt och SSF000000
41Nazari NaderLerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytteförening000000
42Johansson AndreasSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
43Svensson PerSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
44Byhage WilmaSvegeråsens Jaktskytteklubb000000
45Mattiasson HåkanFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000

Resultatlista Herr, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Dam, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista Junior H/D, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 56+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM

Resultatlista 66+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM


Ending end