Resultatlista OPEN, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille000000
2Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb000000
3Gullstrand Anne-LiFalköpings Sportskytteklubb000000
4Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
5Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
6Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb000000
7Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
8Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb000000
9Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb000000
10Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
11Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF000000
12Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb000000
13Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb000000
14Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
15Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb000000
16Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb000000
17JOHANSSON LUCASEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb000000
18Jonsson JörgenOppunda Jaktskytteklubb000000
19Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb000000
20Stålberg Håkan OlofRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb000000
21Smedberg KennethÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta000000
22Smedberg DennisÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta000000
23Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
24Björk Per-ÅkeArboga Sportskytteklubb000000
25Jansson RichardTibro Jaktskytteklubb000000

Resultatlista Herr, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Andersson JohanBofors Jägargille000000
2Bohlin ViktorNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb000000
3Jakobsson Krister Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
4Johansson MikaelFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
5Karlsson PerVingåkers Jaktskytteklubb000000
6Liljeberg HenrikDegerfors Sportskytteklubb000000
7Dagman ErikSkövde Jaktskytteklubb000000
8Larsson-Liljeberg HåkanDegerfors Sportskytteklubb000000
9Jordanidis GeorgiosUppsala Jaktskytteklubb000000
10Vilkman HenricGyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
11Gustafsson AndersFrövi Jaktskytteklubb000000
12Smedberg KennethÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta000000
13Stenström MattiasFöreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar000000
14Jansson RichardTibro Jaktskytteklubb000000

Resultatlista Dam, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Gullstrand Anne-LiFalköpings Sportskytteklubb000000
2Vikberg LenaGyttorps Sportskytteklubb000000
3Johansson AnnikaNimrod Jakt och SSF000000

Resultatlista Junior H/D, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Johansson IsacEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb000000
2JOHANSSON LUCASEskilstuna Jaktskytteklubb000000
3Smedberg DennisÖstra Södermanlands Jaktskytteklubb Gnesta000000

Resultatlista 56+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Lövgren TommyFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan000000
2Stålberg Håkan OlofRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb000000

Resultatlista 66+, ,

RankNamnFöreningS1S2S3S4SärSUM
1Jonsson JörgenOppunda Jaktskytteklubb000000
2Råberg HansJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb000000
3Björk Per-ÅkeArboga Sportskytteklubb000000


Ending end